58°F
Sponsored by

Local Champions Crowned on Day One of WIAA State Track & Field Meet

Highlights and results from Day 1 of the WIAA State Track and Field Meet in La Crosse
(WFRV-TV) - Highlights and results from Day 1 of the WIAA State Track and Field Meet in La Crosse.

Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
========================================================================
  Name   Year School  Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jeremy Steward  JR Racine Park  10.93Q -0.6  2
  2 Maurice Simpson  SO Milw King  11.07Q -1.5  1
  3 Ernest Winters  SR Middleton  11.12Q -2.3  3
  4 Weston Guilfoyle  SR Kimberly  10.94q -0.6  2
  5 Tyson Humes  JR Eau Clr Mem  11.08q -0.6  2
  6 Christian Almonte  SR Menomonee Fls  11.17q -1.5  1
  7 Travonne Batista  JR Beloit Memorial  11.20q -2.3  3
  8 Justin Steward  JR Racine Park  11.24q -2.3  3
  9 Michal Baca   SR Sheboygan No  11.29q -0.6  2
 10 Sidney Yera  JR Milw. SM Marshal  11.32q -0.6  2
 11 Troy Laufenberg  JR Waunakee  11.33  -0.6  2
 12 Nick Taylor  SR New Berlin Eisen  11.33  -1.5  1
 13 Luke Kiefer  SR Sun Prairie  11.35  -2.3  3
 14 Kriss Philipp  SR Merrill  11.36  -0.6  2
 15 Kieran Thomas  JR GB Southwst  11.40  -2.3  3
 16 Demaris Purifoy   JR Wauwatosa W  11.41  -0.6  2
 17 Dom Conway  JR West De Pere  11.44  -1.5  1
 18 Trevahn Hall  SR Janesville Craig  11.46  -2.3  3
 19 Deshawn Bryant  JR DC  Everest   11.46  -1.5  1
 20 Chidibele Ozodi  JR S Milwaukee  11.48  -2.3  3
 21 James Nachtigal  SR Fort Atkinsn  11.50  -1.5  1
 22 Troy Dehart  SR Fond du Lac  11.52  -1.5  1
 23 Bryan Watson  SR New Berlin W  11.58  -2.3  3
 24 Tyler Griessmeyer  SR Sheboygan No  11.72  -1.5  1
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
========================================================================
  Name   Year School  Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jeremy Steward  JR Racine Park  21.83Q -0.6  3
  2 Parker Witt  SR Appleton N   22.16Q -1.1  2
  3 Ernest Winters  SR Middleton  22.17Q -0.8  1
  4 Weston Guilfoyle  SR Kimberly  21.95q -0.6  3
  5 Ryan Powers  JR Bay Port  21.96q -0.6  3
  6 Josh Kren  SO WI Lutheran  22.34q -1.1  2
  7 Jack Wellenstein  JR Madison West  22.35q -0.6  3
  8 Ross Kinderman  SR Holmen  22.35q -0.6  3
  9 Maurice Simpson  SO Milw King   22.43q -0.8  1
 10 Kallen Bentz  SR Wausau West  22.48q -0.8  1
 11 Isaiah Pitchford  SR Waukesha S  22.49  -0.8  1
 12 Tyson Humes  JR Eau Clr Mem  22.51  -1.1  2
 13 Kevin Crowley  SR Marquette Un  22.53  -1.1  2
 14 Marty Franzkowiak  SR Port Washing  22.68  -0.6  3
 15 Kion Criswell  JR W Allis Cent  22.73  -0.8  1
 16 Andy Hatch  JR Union Grove  22.75  -1.1  2
 17 Casey Bednarski  SR Oconomowoc  22.81  -1.1  2
 18 Ben Widdes  JR Rice Lake  22.86  -0.8  1
 19 James Nachtigal  SR Fort Atkinsn  22.91  -1.1  2
 20 Travonne Batista  JR Beloit Memorial  22.96  -0.8  1
 21 Kody Riemer  SR Menasha  23.24  -1.1  2
 22 Javen Murry  JR Janesville Craig  23.24  -0.6  3
 23 Tyshawn Cooper  SO Milw Vincent  23.47  -0.8  1
 -- Michal Baca  SR Sheboygan No  FS  -0.6  3
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================
  Name  Year School   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Corbin Ellis  SR Oconomowoc  47.85Q  2
  2 Jack Wellenstein  JR Madison West  48.39Q  3
  3 Dominik Johnson   JR Pewaukee  49.19Q  1
  4 Isaiah Pitchford  SR Waukesha S  49.13q  2
  5 Elijah Garcia  SR Kenosha Indian T  49.26q  3
  6 Kallen Bentz  SR Wausau West  49.43q  1
  7 Ryan Schramm  SR Hudson  49.82q  2
  8 Nathan Schaefer  SR Whitnall  49.84q  3
  9 Luke Logan  SR Stoughton  49.98q  3
 10 Cooper Mocarski  SR De Pere   50.18q  1
 11 Jon Gregory  JR Ashwaubenon  50.19  1
 12 Gunner Sigurdson  JR Eau Clr Nort  50.23  1
 13 Demaris Purifoy  JR Wauwatosa W  50.30  1
 14 Chris Mueller  SR Homestead  50.33  3
 15 Paul Howard  SR Whitnall  50.37  2
 16 Trevor Wenig  SR Oshkosh West  50.44  2
 17 Duresa Wario  SR Madison East  50.46  2
 18 Travis Zander  JR Middleton  50.56  3
 19 Mitchell Berti  SO Hartford  50.58  3
 20 Dane Rasmussen  JR Kenosha Bradford  51.14  2
 21 Peter Van Beek  SR Hortonville  51.38  2
 22 Connor Arneson  JR Oshkosh West  51.99  1
 23 Edwin Morales  SR W Allis Hale  52.01  3
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1
==========================================================================
  Name  Year School  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Eric J. Brown, II  JR WI Lutheran  1:53.36  2  10 
  2 Alec Miller   SR West Bend We  1:54.06  2  8 
  3 Nick Freitag  SR GB Preble  1:54.39  2  6 
  4 Evan Hatton  JR Stevens Point  1:54.56  2  5 
  5 Ethan Gniot  SR Ashwaubenon   1:54.62  2  4 
  6 Jack Heinrich  JR Marquette Un  1:54.80  2  3 
  7 Drew Dueck  JR Hartford  1:54.87  2  2 
  8 Patrick Treacy  JR Eau Clr Mem  1:54.96  2  1 
  9 George Papajohn  SO Whitefish Ba  1:55.01  1
 10 Perrin Hagge  SO Middleton  1:55.12  1
 11 Cooper Barth  SR Chipp Falls  1:55.15  2
 12 Trent Rudebeck  JR Waterford  1:55.43  1
 13 Andrew Ibibo  SR GB East  1:55.96  2
 14 Blake Reynolds  SR Onalaska  1:56.24  1
 15 Grant Marton  JR New Berlin W  1:56.62  2
 16 Garrett Benz  SR Kimberly  1:57.21  2
 17 Derek Gross  SO Neenah  1:58.09  1
 18 Colin Reisenauer  SR Muskego  1:58.51  1
 19 Mitchell Maegaard  JR Kenosha Tremper  1:58.78  1
 20 Chris Cutter   SO Oregon  1:59.58  1
 21 Yahir Hernandez  SR Racine Horlk  2:01.30  1
 22 Alex Sayles  SR Waukesha S  2:02.10  2
 23 Terry McMillan  JR Monona Grove  2:03.39  1
 24 Nico LaBracke  JR Oconomowoc  2:07.15  1
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1
==========================================================================
  Name  Year School  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alec Miller  SR West Bend We  4:10.25  2  10 
  2 Eric J. Brown, II  JR WI Lutheran  4:11.51  2  8 
  3 Olin Hacker  JR Madison West  4:11.54  2  6 
  4 Aric Miller  SR West Bend We  4:13.64  2  5 
  5 Kyler Lueck  JR WI Lutheran  4:13.67  2  4 
  6 Trent Powell  SR River Falls  4:13.68  2  3 
  7 Tannor Wagner  FR Ashwaubenon  4:15.15  2  2 
  8 Taylor Floyd-Mews  SR Wauwatosa W  4:17.54  2  1 
  9 Mitchell Kwapick  SR Muskego  4:19.92  2
 10 Patrick Treacy   JR Eau Clr Mem  4:20.03  2
 11 Will Simons  JR Arrowhead  4:20.12  1
 12 Terry McMillan  JR Monona Grove  4:20.98  1
 13 John Dusing  JR Brkfield Cen  4:23.24  1
 14 Alex Martinez  JR Badger  4:24.91  1
 15 Robert Wagner  SO Pewaukee  4:25.71  1
 16 Mitchell Maegaard  JR Kenosha Tremper  4:25.98  1
 17 Daniel LaLuzerne  JR GB Preble  4:26.50  2
 18 JP Nelson  SR Eau Clr Mem  4:26.59  2
 19 Joshua Short  SR Cedarburg  4:27.32  1
 20 Ricardo Contreras  SR Waukesha S  4:30.00  1
 21 Ryan Spahn  SR DeForest  4:30.22  1
 22 Evan Lalor  SR Janesville Craig  4:30.38  1
 23 Kieran De Groot  SR Notre Dame  4:30.60  1
 24 Trevor Damkot  SR Sheboygan No  4:37.21  1
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
========================================================================
  Name  Year School  Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daurice Fountain  SR Madison Mem  14.39Q -2.5  3
  2 Castel Housen  SR Milw Riversd  14.50Q -0.5  1
  3 Christian Jackson  SO Wauwatosa W  14.99Q -1.0  2
  4 Zech Copeland  SR Brkfield Est  14.85q -2.5  3
  5 Austin Bates  SR Wausau West  14.91q -2.5  3
  6 Ross Kinderman  SR Holmen  14.98q -0.5  1
  7 Zach Lorbeck  JR Bay Port  15.02q -1.0  2
  8 Gabe Heindel  JR Appleton E  15.04q -0.5  1
  9 Konner Fierek  SO DC  Everest  15.12q -1.0  2
 10 Bryce McMurtry  SO Menomonee Fls  15.25q -2.5  3
 11 Keiron Howlett   SR Marshfield  15.27  -0.5  1
 12 Micah Pardee  SR Madison Mem  15.36  -0.5  1
 13 Jose Guitterez  SO Beloit Memorial  15.41  -0.5  1
 14 Reese Meredith  SO Menomonee Fls  15.45  -0.5  1
 15 John Hermus  JR Oregon  15.70  -2.5  3
 16 David Bacon  JR Neenah  15.71  -2.5  3
 17 Joel Krawczyk  SR Notre Dame  15.73  -2.5  3
 18 Collin Weberpal  JR Milton  15.78  -1.0  2
 19 Nick Pridgeon  SR Wauwatosa E  15.82  -0.5  1
 20 Andrew O'Neill  JR S Milwaukee  15.85  -1.0  2
 21 Vincent Cosey  SO Racine Park   15.90  -2.5  3
 22 Eric Fogltanz  JR Manitowoc Li  16.21  -1.0  2
 23 Donovaun Britton  SR Hartford  17.87  -1.0  2
 -- Leif Van Grinsven  JR WI Lutheran  DNF  -1.0  2
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===================================================================
  Name  Year School  Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Castel Housen   SR Milw Riversd  38.15Q  3
  2 Daurice Fountain  SR Madison Mem  39.01Q  1
  3 Chais Blackburn  SR Hamilton  39.23Q  2
  4 Austin Bates  SR Wausau West  39.03q  3
  5 Mario Carr  SO Brkfield Est  39.25q  1
  6 Jamias James  SO Racine Park  39.33q  3
  7 Chris Van Saders  SR Notre Dame  39.87q  1
  8 Matt Fix  SR Racine Park  40.07q  2
  9 Cory Valiquette  SR GB Southwst  40.09q  3
 10 Carter Anderson  SR Superior  40.22q  2
 11 Eric Fogltanz  JR Manitowoc Li  40.28  3
 12 David Bacon  JR Neenah  40.47  2
 13 Jake Paget  SR Pewaukee  40.47  3
 14 Jordan Mason  JR Badger  40.56  1
 15 Dan Pendergast  JR Kimberly  40.59  1
 16 Ethan Schneider  SR Merrill  40.66  1
 17 Alec Putnam  SR Waunakee  40.74  1
 18 Ramone Robinson  SO Hartford  40.87  2
 19 Jose Gutierrez  JR Beloit Memorial  40.97  3
 20 Nate Boldt  SR Marquette Un  41.24  2
 21 Zech Copeland  SR Brkfield Est  41.28  3
 22 Hans Kunsch  SR Middleton  43.86  2
 -- Michael Kurzer  JR Westosha Cen   DQ  1
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================
  School  Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Racine Park  41.63Q  3
  1) Demell Smith SR  2) Vance Witherspoon SR 
  3) Justin Steward JR  4) Jeremy Steward JR 
  5) Jonathan James SR   6) Kellon Hargrove SO 
  2 Middleton  42.19Q  1
  1) Alex Wood JR  2) Noah Meeteer JR 
  3) Nnamdi Okoli JR  4) Ernest Winters SR   
  5) Griffin Gussel SO  6) Trevaun Turner FR 
  3 Brookfield East  42.78Q  2
  1) Chad Kluender JR  2) Glen Harold SR 
  3) Mitch Mikulsky SO   4) Will Sutton SR 
  5) Josh Dempsey JR  6) Michael Mueller SR 
  4 Kimberly  42.45q  3
  1) Blair Mulholland SO  2) Sean Cohen JR   
  3) Nick Peters SR  4) Weston Guilfoyle SR 
  5) Eric Zake SR  6) Evan Dux JR 
  5 Bay Port  42.47q  1
  1) Blair VanEss JR   2) Paxton Pelegrin SO 
  3) Josh Jennerjohn SO  4) Ryan Powers JR 
  5) Jake Isaac SO  6) Austin Sylvestor SO 
  6 Holmen  42.55q  3
  1) Seth Wilson FR  2) Aaron Zmolek SO 
  3) Ross Kinderman SR  4) Dillon Martinez SR 
  5) Adam Johnson SO  6) Seth Holden FR 
  7 Wisconsin Lutheran  42.87q  1
  1) Josh Kren SO  2) Leonard Carson SR 
  3) LaCharles Tyler JR  4) Solomon Brown JR 
  5) Leonard Brox SR  6) Jacob Frey JR  
  8 Green Bay Preble  42.93q  3
  1) Robert Starnes SR  2) Will Daniels SR 
  3) Andrew Knoebel SR  4) Cory Cegelski SR 
  5) Randy Bialcik JR  6) Jon Prevost SR 
  9 Arrowhead  42.97q  1
  1) Jordan Argue JR  2) Jake Mentzer SR 
  3) Gerry Tetzlaff Jr. SR  4) Thomas McCormick SR 
  5) Brandon Tuchalski JR  6) Nick Bastien SO 
 10 Menomonee Falls  42.98q  2
  1) Christian Almonte SR  2) Reese Meredith SO 
  3) Brandon Kivisto SO  4) Josh Lucas JR 
  5) Will Vander Horst SR  6) Patrick Doyle FR 
 11 Whitefish Bay  43.09  2
  1) Adam Strehlow JR  2) Rhashad Gray SR 
  3) Tommy Friesch SR  4) Van Bassindale SO 
  5) Joe Pasbrig JR  6) Brady Wieland JR 
 12 Oregon  43.14  1
  1) Lance Peterson SR  2) Lucas Mathews FR 
  3) Jawon Turner SR  4) Josh Sromovsky JR 
  5) Brenen Womack SO  6) Anthony Akale FR 
 13 Waunakee   43.22  1
  1) Sam Musso SO  2) Hunter Schoepp SO 
  3) Tyler Jensen SR  4) Troy Laufenberg JR 
  5) Bryce Liebe JR  6) Riley Enge FR 
 14 D.C. Everest  43.35  3
  1) Issac Frieders SO  2) Nick Sierakowski SR 
  3) Nick Kohnhorst FR  4) Deshawn Bryant JR 
  5) Konner Fierek SO  6) Justin Mack JR 
 15 West Bend West  43.40  3
  1) Tyler Boudry SR  2) Patric Baumann JR 
  3) Alex Haese SR  4) Donavon Ferguson SR 
  5) Justin Schroedel FR  6) Gage Czuppa FR 
 16 Merrill  43.44  2
  1) Tyler Butler SO  2) Nick Peterson SR 
  3) Lucas Lee JR  4) Kriss Philipp SR 
  5) Nick Hoffman SR  6) Cole Rajek SR 
 17 Fond du Lac  43.44  3
  1) Kyle Pierce JR  2) Jacob Baus SR 
  3) Desmond Burns SR  4) Troy Dehart SR 
  5) Joe Kuber FR  6) Marcus Johnson SR 
 18 Marquette University  43.51  3
  1) Kevin Crowley SR  2) Michael Thompson JR 
  3) Lorenzo Flores SR  4) Joe Erato SO 
  5) Ian Glynn SO  6) Patrick English FR 
 19 Muskego  43.65  2
  1) Matt Little SR  2) Paul Rapp JR 
  3) Cameron Rygiewicz JR  4) Jacob Wachowiak SO 
  5) Noah Kairis SR  6) Jake Bourbanais SR 
 20 Waukesha South   43.65  1
  1) Don Bond JR  2) Anthony Johnson SO 
  3) Tyler Knigge SO  4) Mikal Merriweather JR 
  5) Jalen Pickett FR  6) Jordan Yatchak JR 
 21 Milton  44.05  2
  1) Howard Greene JR  2) Mike Barbaeu JR 
  3) Robby Willison JR  4) Collin Weberpal JR 
  5) Anthany Hoard SR   6) Brandon Calbert JR 
 22 Rice Lake  44.35  2
  1) Max Osterbauer SR  2) Isaiah Secrest SO 
  3) Alain Pierre SO  4) Ben Widdes JR 
  5) Aaron Pelle SR  6) Jon Von Feldt SO 
 23 Menasha  44.41  1
  1) Dylan Szews SR  2) Jared Geurts SO 
  3) Joe Kordus SO   4) Kody Riemer SR 
  5) Chris Munoz SR  6) Alex Reiter SR 
 -- Janesville Craig  DNF  2
  1) Dan Ouimet JR  2) Tom Gabower SR   
  3) Javen Murry JR  4) Trevahn Hall SR 
  5) Hozai Ceballos SO  6) Tyler Kind JR 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================
  School  Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Muskego  1:27.81Q  2
  1) Matt Little SR  2) Keith Kamer SO 
  3) Cameron Rygiewicz JR  4) Noah Kairis SR 
  5) Grant LeGros SO  6) Josh Besson SR 
  2 Racine Park  1:28.08Q  3
  1) Jonathan James SR  2) Vance Witherspoon SR 
  3) Justin Steward JR  4) Demell Smith SR 
  5) Matt Fix SR  6) Vincent Cosey SO 
  3 Bay Port   1:28.99Q  1
  1) Blair VanEss JR  2) Paxton Pelegrin SO 
  3) Josh Jennerjohn SO  4) Ryan Powers JR 
  5) Jake Isaac SO  6) Ethan Farr SO   
  4 Arrowhead  1:28.71q  3
  1) Thomas McCormick SR  2) Jake Mentzer SR 
  3) Brandon Tuchalski JR  4) Gerry Tetzlaff Jr. SR 
  5) Sam Boler SO   6) Jordan Argue JR 
  5 Menomonee Falls  1:28.92q  2
  1) Christian Almonte SR  2) IJ Bullock SR 
  3) Brandon Kivisto SO  4) Josh Lucas JR   
  5) Will Vander Horst SR  6) Bryce McMurtry SO 
  6 Whitefish Bay  1:29.08q  1
  1) Adam Strehlow JR  2) Rhashad Gray SR 
  3) Van Bassindale SO   4) Tommy Friesch SR 
  5) Joe Pasbrig JR  6) Brady Wieland JR 
  7 Sheboygan North  1:29.12q  3
  1) Cory Klauck SR  2) Michal Baca SR   
  3) Calian Schrader SR  4) Tyler Griessmeyer SR 
  5) Nick Rudolph JR  6) Noah Stengel SR 
  8 Stevens Point  1:29.13q  3
  1) Bennett Neale SR   2) Tyler Patoka SO 
  3) Zach Mancl JR  4) Victor Kizewski SO 
  5) Mark Sebree SR  6) Zack Ross JR 
  9 Holmen  1:29.24q  3
  1) Seth Wilson FR  2) Aaron Zmolek SO 
  3) Dillon Martinez SR  4) Adam Johnson SO 
  5) Brandon Christnovich JR  6) Chris Magnuson JR 
 10 Wisconsin Lutheran   1:29.40q  2
  1) Josh Kren SO  2) Tyler Parbs SR 
  3) Jacob Frey JR  4) Solomon Brown JR 
  5) Leonard Brox SR  6) Leif Van Grinsven JR 
 11 Wauwatosa East  1:29.44  1
  1) Mac James SR  2) Joe Rebholz SR 
  3) Carl Belmer SR  4) Nick Pridgeon SR 
  5) Desmond Cooper SO  6) Ryan Kelnhofer SO 
 12 La Crosse Logan  1:29.51  1
  1) Josh Stevens JR  2) Rae Tillman SR 
  3) Dakota Horton JR  4) Aric Elmore JR   
  5) Max Harter SR  6) Anton Oestby SR 
 13 Marquette University  1:29.52  2
  1) Kevin Crowley SR  2) Michael Thompson JR 
  3) Lorenzo Flores SR  4) Ian Glynn SO 
  5) Quinn English SR  6) Joe Erato SO 
 14 Oregon  1:29.74  1
  1) Lance Peterson SR  2) Josh Sromovsky JR  
  3) Jawon Turner SR  4) Lucas Mathews FR 
  5) Brenen Womack SO  6) Brennen Deegan JR 
 15 Janesville Parker  1:29.76  1
  1) Jovanni Sanchez JR  2) Sandy Toyer FR 
  3) Mitch Treinen SR  4) DJ Vance FR 
  5) Trey Conley SO  6) Kendall Apfel SR 
 16 D.C. Everest   1:29.79  2
  1) Konner Fierek SO  2) Nick Sierakowski SR 
  3) Nick Kohnhorst FR  4) Deshawn Bryant JR 
  5) Caleb Nedden JR  6) Issac Frieders SO 
 17 Verona Area  1:30.51  2
  1) Josh Beckam JR  2) Jacob Auman JR 
  3) Matt Zingler SR  4) Cameron Tindall JR 
  5) Carson Parks SO  6) Alan Brown SR 
 18 Manitowoc Lincoln  1:30.80  2
  1) Bailey Seidl SO  2) Paul Beyer JR 
  3) Austin Haupt JR  4) Eric Fogltanz JR 
  5) Dylan Henrickson FR  6) Jake Rathsack SO 
 19 Rice Lake  1:30.84  2
  1) Max Osterbauer SR  2) Isaiah Secrest SO 
  3) Shawn Magee SR  4) Ben Widdes JR 
  5) Alain Pierre SO  6) Alex Webber SO 
 20 Sun Prairie  1:30.94  3
  1) Tom Berkholtz SR  2) Noah Diaz JR 
  3) Jalen Taylor FR  4) Luke Kiefer SR 
  5) Avery Bobo SO  6) Jordan Stiefel SR 
 21 Neenah  1:31.11  1
  1) Noah Bleck SO  2) Kevin Schuster JR 
  3) Christian Bettin SR  4) Chris VanDyke SR 
  5) Jacob Enz SO  6) Daniel Boiten SR 
 22 Notre Dame  1:31.42  3
  1) Jake French JR  2) Zach Devroy SR 
  3) Isaac Seering SR  4) Ben Harpt SR 
  5) Vinny Pallini SO  6) Adam Wozney JR 
 23 New Berlin Eisenhower   1:32.63  3
  1) Nick Taylor SR  2) Joey Scaffidi FR 
  3) Alex Vlaj SR  4) Brett Green JR 
  5) Sean Broihier SO  6) Nick Rastas JR 
 -- Appleton North  DQ  1
  1) Bo Babich SO  2) Parker Witt SR 
  3) Jacquan McGraw JR  4) Conor Tarnowski JR 
  5) Jack Fischer SO   6) Max Ritzow JR 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================
  School  Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pewaukee  3:21.78Q  1
  1) Alex Zabel SR  2) Parker Sefcik SR 
  3) Collin Hodson SR  4) Dominik Johnson JR 
  5) Jake Paget SR  6) Michael Walters FR 
  2 Oconomowoc  3:21.95Q  3
  1) Nate Nord SR  2) Casey Bednarski SR 
  3) Andy Woods SO  4) Corbin Ellis SR 
  5) Noah Finco SR  6) Garrison Griest SR 
  3 Hartford  3:23.41Q  2
  1) Ramone Robinson SO  2) Drew Dueck JR 
  3) Brett Burkholz JR  4) Mitchell Berti SO 
  5) Donovaun Britton SR  6) Nick Wilichowski JR 
  4 Stevens Point  3:22.12q  3
  1) Bennett Neale SR  2) Conner Franz JR 
  3) Victor Kizewski SO  4) Evan Hatton JR 
  5) Derek Cruz JR  6) Chase Franz SO 
  5 Kettle Moraine  3:22.30q  1
  1) Sam Haluska SR  2) Will Duchow JR 
  3) Chris Trafton SR  4) Ryan Vinhal SR 
  5) Sam Huskisson SR  6) John Schwalbach SR 
  6 Green Bay Preble   3:22.68q  3
  1) Andrew Knoebel SR  2) Will Daniels SR 
  3) Daniel Massey SR  4) Nick Freitag SR 
  5) DeJuan Plummer JR  6) Josh Kraft JR 
  7 Racine Horlick  3:23.44q  1
  1) Brandon Finley JR  2) Cameron Tresider SO 
  3) Sam Marusic SR  4) Yahir Hernandez SR 
  5) Brandon Mathe JR  6) Vinny Galis SO 
  8 Hamilton  3:23.65q  2
  1) Chais Blackburn SR  2) Josh Desorcy JR 
  3) Jacob Moore JR  4) Brett Buehler SR 
  5) Alex Marx JR  6) Mark Radcliffe SR 
  9 Plymouth  3:23.96q  1
  1) Luke Hojnacki JR  2) Dominic Bocchini JR 
  3) Andrew Staehling SR  4) Thomas Jankowski JR 
  5) Cade Strehlow JR  6) Jordan Marshall SO 
 10 Ashwaubenon  3:24.22q  2
  1) Ethan Gniot SR  2) Matt Krueger SR 
  3) Nate Holly SO  4) Jon Gregory JR 
  5) Bennett Ewald SR  6) Brock Mannering SR 
 11 Brookfield East  3:24.37  3
  1) Nick Krueger SO  2) Will Sutton SR 
  3) Tommy Schwarz JR  4) Ryan Dundun SR 
  5) Mitch Mikulsky SO  6) Mario Carr SO 
 12 Whitnall  3:24.47  2
   1) Nathan Schaefer SR  2) Joe Alexopoulos JR 
  3) Mike Grim JR  4) Paul Howard SR 
  5) Max Anderer JR  6) JT Reed SO 
 13 Waukesha South   3:24.80  2
  1) Michael Cournia SR  2) Isaiah Pitchford SR 
  3) Mikal Merriweather JR  4) Tyler Knigge SO 
  5) Alex Sayles SR  6) Austin Rendon FR   
 14 Middleton  3:24.89  1
  1) Alex Wood JR  2) R.J. Pertzborn SR 
  3) Perrin Hagge SO  4) Travis Zander JR 
  5) Kyle Beuchner SR   6) Zach Easton JR 
 15 Wausau West  3:24.96  3
  1) Carson Weber JR  2) Austin Bates SR 
  3) Jared Kumbera JR  4) Kallen Bentz SR   
  5) Jake Adams SR  6) Davis Brinkmann SO 
 16 Holmen  3:25.17  3
  1) Christian Strauss JR  2) Dylan Cooper JR 
  3) Brandon Christnovich JR   4) Aaron Zmolek SO 
  5) Tyler Grade JR  6) Chris Magnuson JR 
 17 Kaukauna  3:25.18  1
  1) Jacob Schmidt SR  2) Quentin Zwiers JR   
  3) Ben Ruffing SR  4) Trent Nytes SR 
  5) Isaac Kosch SR  6) Matt Lamers SR 
 18 Badger  3:26.10  1
  1) Andrew Cychner SR   2) Kiley Lofy SO 
  3) Christian Sontag SR  4) Jordan Mason JR 
  5) Mario Gomez FR  6) Miguel Burrena FR 
 19 Hudson  3:26.36  2
  1) Connor Theisen SR  2) Nate Bennett SR 
  3) Joe Geissler SO  4) Ryan Schramm SR 
  5) Parker Vogler SO  6) Ryan Widmyer SR 
 20 Oshkosh West   3:27.25  2
  1) Zach Walker SR  2) Tyler Odom SR 
  3) Connor Arneson JR  4) Trevor Wenig SR 
  5) Sam Moore SR  6) Corbin Meyers SR   
 21 Stoughton  3:27.95  1
  1) Will Clark SR  2) Nathan Moll FR 
  3) John McCune JR  4) Luke Logan SR 
  5) Ryan Sperle SO   6) Tristan Jenny FR 
 22 Janesville Parker  3:30.75  2
  1) Jovanni Sanchez JR  2) Mitch Treinen SR 
  3) Sandy Toyer FR  4) Marquise Brooks SO 
  5) Kendall Apfel SR  6) Colton Ellis SO 
 23 Racine Park  3:35.31  3
  1) Jamias James SO  2) Vincent Cosey SO 
  3) Matt Fix SR   4) Vance Witherspoon SR 
  5) Myles Brown JR  6) Michael Berger SR 
 -- La Crosse Central  DNF  3
  1) Keaton Misch-Mattison SR  2) Todor Andonov SO  
  3) Hunter Stinson JR  4) Mitch Johnson SR 
  5) Paul Schmitt JR  6) Josh Baumgartner SR 
 
Boys High Jump Division 1
=======================================================================
  Name  Year School  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Trent Nytes  SR Kaukauna  6-07.00  10 
  2 Andy Keeler   SR Middleton  6-06.00  8 
  3 Rhashad Gray  SR Whitefish Ba  6-04.00  5 
  3 Blake Leeson  SR Homestead  6-04.00  5 
  3 Camden Coble  JR De Pere  6-04.00  5 
  6 Zach Lorbeck  JR Bay Port  6-04.00  3 
  7 Sean VanHelden  SR Stevens Point  6-04.00  2 
  8 Justin Reed  JR Milw Vincent  6-04.00  0.50
  8 Robert Starnes  SR GB Preble  6-04.00  0.50
 10 Brett Burkholz  JR Hartford  6-02.00 
 11 Noah Stengel  SR Sheboygan No  6-02.00 
 12 Nolan Kresnak  SR Wauwatosa W  6-02.00 
 12 Austin Haag  JR Wilmot Union  6-02.00 
 14 Zach Dybul  FR Mukwonago  6-02.00 
 15 Ryan Nehls  SR Rhinelander  6-02.00 
 15 Alex Dodge  SR West Bend Ea  6-02.00 
 17 Dylan Cooper  JR Holmen  6-00.00 
 18 Riley Potter  SR Wilmot Union  6-00.00 
 19 Steven Queoff  SR Verona Area  6-00.00 
 -- Dillon Martinez  SR Holmen  NH 
 -- Jake Rastas  SO New Berlin Eisen  NH 
 -- Tri Pham  SO Franklin  NH 
 -- Desmond Kirby  JR Racine Case  NH 
 -- Ben Klimpke  SO River Falls   NH 
 -- Sam Schwab  SO New Berlin Eisen  NH 
 
Boys Long Jump Division 1
============================================================================
  Name  Year School  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Robert Starnes  SR GB Preble  23-05.25  NWI  10 
  2 Daurice Fountain  SR Madison Mem  23-05.00  NWI  8 
  3 Keiron Howlett   SR Marshfield  22-11.50  NWI  6 
  4 Aric Elmore  JR La Crosse Logan  22-10.25  NWI  5 
  5 Brandon Dawson  SR Onalaska  22-04.25  NWI  4 
  6 Trent Nytes  SR Kaukauna   22-03.50  NWI  3 
  7 Matt Green  SR Mukwonago  22-03.00  NWI  2 
  8 Chris VanDyke  SR Neenah  22-02.00  NWI  1 
  9 Michael Cournia  SR Waukesha S  21-09.75  NWI
 10 Mac James  SR Wauwatosa E  21-09.50  NWI
 11 Will Sutton  SR Brkfield Est  21-03.75  NWI
 12 Matt Oestreich  SR Marshfield  21-02.50  NWI
 13 Nick Schilling  SR Appleton N   21-00.25  NWI
 14 Marqwan Wynn  SR Milw. SM Marshal  20-11.75  NWI
 15 Nick Holcomb  SR Germantown  20-10.50  NWI
 16 Kody Riemer  SR Menasha  20-10.00  NWI
 17 James Nachtigal  SR Fort Atkinsn  20-10.00  NWI
 18 Robert Hopefl  SR Greenfield  20-09.75  NWI
 19 Trevor Wenig  SR Oshkosh West  20-08.25  NWI
 20 Zach Peeples  SR Menomonie  20-04.25  NWI
 21 Josh Sromovsky  JR Oregon  20-02.75  NWI
 22 Mike Roach  SR Kenosha Indian T  20-00.50  NWI
 23 Nick Bastien  SO Arrowhead  19-11.00  NWI
 24 AJ Plewa  SR S Milwaukee  19-06.00  NWI
 
Boys Shot Put Division 1
=======================================================================
  Name  Year School  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matt Weinhold  SR Kimberly  56-11.00  10 
  2 Cole Van Lanen  SO Bay Port  55-10.75  8 
  3 Bryson Kasper  SR Kimberly  55-06.75  6 
  4 Craig Evans  SR Sun Prairie  54-01.25  5 
  5 Jason Diels  SR West Bend We  53-00.75  4 
  6 Peter Andrew  JR Fond du Lac  53-00.50  3 
  7 Sam Seonbuchner  SR Arrowhead  52-03.25  2 
  8 Marcus Matsche  JR Kimberly  52-00.25  1 
  9 Jared Johnson  SR Hudson  51-05.25 
 10 Marcus Kelly  JR Waukesha W  51-02.75 
 11 Brent Reierson  SR Watertown  50-08.00 
 12 Alex Hauke  JR Muskego  50-01.25 
 13 Steve Melotik  SR Kenosha Bradford  49-02.00 
 14 Gabe Morris  SR Arrowhead  48-10.25 
 15 Max Haskins   JR River Falls  48-10.25 
 16 Ryan Louis  SR Stevens Point  48-10.00 
 17 Vance Luell  SR Beaver Dam  48-08.00 
 18 Jake Decorah  SR Monona Grove  47-02.25 
 19 Jacob Erbs   SO Reedsburg Ar  47-00.25 
 20 Chris Adams  SR Wauwatosa E  45-05.75 
 21 Caleb Tesch  SR WI Lutheran  45-04.50 
 22 Evan Gibson  SR Badger  45-00.00 
 23 Nick Radloff  JR Waukesha W  44-00.50 
 24 Steve Stukas  SR Elkhorn  41-03.50 
 -- Peter Mitchell  SR Oak Creek  ND 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
========================================================================
  Name  Year School  Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matt Foster  SR Kenosha St. Jose  11.15Q -0.6  2
  2 Zack Baun  JR Brown Deer  11.17Q -1.1  1
  3 Aaron Chier  JR Cedar Grove-Belg  11.16q -0.6  2
  4 Jonah Bauer  SO Elk Mound  11.19q -1.1  1
  5 Karl Tatum   JR Milw Luthern  11.20q -0.6  2
  6 Ryan Send  SR Brkfield_Acd  11.24q -1.1  1
  7 Adam Weigman  JR Denmark  11.36q -1.1  1
  8 Travis Monnier  SO Chetek-Weyer   11.38q -1.1  1
  9 Ty DeForest  JR Marshall  11.39q -0.6  2
 10 Eli Temanson  SR Stratford  11.40q -0.6  2
 11 Erik VanVleet  SR Gale-Ettrick-Tre  11.41  -1.1  1
 12 Austin Johnson  JR Berlin  11.41  -0.6  2
 13 Jacob Gerzsik  SR Black River Fall  11.44  -0.6  2
 14 Cody Schmidt  SR Nekoosa  11.48  -1.1  1
 15 Garrett Gjerseth  JR Black River Fall  11.55  -1.1  1
 16 Tarzis Maurer  SR Florence/Niagara  11.61  -0.6  2
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
  Name  Year School   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erick Huertas  SR Grafton  47.86Q  2
  2 Bryce Koval  SR Arcadia  49.37Q  1
  3 Justin Skinkis  SR Seymour  49.86q  2
  4 Adrian Harmsen  JR Waupun  49.86q  1
  5 Charlie Kutschenreuter  JR East Troy  49.99q  2
  6 Mitchell Lehmann  SO West Salem  50.07q  1
  7 Caleb Holldorf  SR Baldwin-Woodvill  50.12q  1
  8 Alec Burcham  SR Mount Horeb  50.21q  1
  9 Michael Blanck  SR New Holstein  50.36q  2
 10 Alex Maldonado  SR Viroqua  50.53q  2
 11 Dylan McGuire  JR Luxemburg-Casco  50.69  2
 12 Jesse Vlasnik  SO Unity  50.99  2
 13 Ryan Buske  SR Bloomer  51.56  1
 14 James Vander Galien  SR Ripon   51.72  1
 15 Jordan Melton  JR Spooner  51.76  2
 16 Austin Johnson  JR Berlin  52.06  1
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
  Name  Year School  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ethan Moehn  SR Monroe  4:09.56  10 
  2 Jake Hirsbrunner   SR Monroe  4:13.82  8 
  3 Joe Novak  JR Catholic Memoria  4:13.93  6 
  4 Sam Hinz  JR Freedom  4:15.61  5 
  5 Noah Tostrud  SR Monroe  4:15.97  4 
  6 Ben Eidenschink  JR Nekoosa  4:16.00  3 
  7 Jonah Nelson  SR Dodge/Min Pt  4:16.91  2 
  8 Mitchell Bilitz  SR Winn Luth Ac  4:18.28  1 
  9 Brett Harms  SR Whitewater  4:19.30 
 10 Austin Pasch  SR Westby  4:19.46 
 11 Sam Bianchi  JR Two Rivers  4:24.22 
 12 Henry Klein  JR Saint Croix Fall  4:24.88 
 13 Bryan Tomek   SR Tomahawk  4:26.14 
 14 Clark Otte  FR Sheboygan Falls  4:31.05 
 15 Sam Bach  JR Colby  4:31.60 
 16 Alec Weinhold  JR Grafton  4:31.89 
 17 Jacob Ohnstad  SR Grantsburg  4:33.18 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
========================================================================
  Name  Year School  Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ethan Willman  JR Two Rivers  14.87Q  0.2  1
  2 Mathew Peter  SR St. Thomas More  15.06Q  0.2  2
  3 Max Prashak   JR Somerset  15.12q  0.2  1
  4 Marcus Cornelius  JR Seymour  15.15q  0.2  2
  5 Luke Thiele  SR Lakeside  15.18q  0.2  1
  6 Brett Schommer  JR Freedom   15.20q  0.2  2
  7 Brett Freier  SR Ellsworth  15.26q  0.2  1
  8 Ryan Epping  SR Mount Horeb  15.34q  0.2  2
  9 Colton Davis  JR New Holstein  15.42q  0.2  2
 10 Anthony Litersky  SR Ashland  15.44q  0.2  1
 11 Tyler Gnas  JR Saint Francis  15.60  0.2  1
 12 Sam Eckert  SR East Troy  15.66  0.2  2
 13 Logan Rubeck  SR Fall Creek   15.66  0.2  1
 14 Tyler Janke  SR Westfield/Montel  15.70  0.2  2
 15 Logan Furniss  JR Lodi  15.80  0.2  1
 16 Ryan Onshus  JR Viroqua  16.21  0.2  2
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================
  School  Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Milw. Lutheran   43.22Q  1
  1) Laron Folley FR  2) Karl Tatum JR 
  3) Donovan Rathell SO  4) Terrance Banks SR 
  5) Montravius Berry JR  6) Chris Hall SR   
  2 Freedom  43.38Q  2
  1) Ty Krueger SO  2) Jacob Green SR 
  3) Shawn Nitke JR  4) Ben Randerson SR 
  5) Eric Schommer JR  6) Nathan Peters SR 
  3 Mount Horeb  43.44q  1
  1) Juan Aguilar SR  2) Ryan Epping SR 
  3) Wyatt Thompson JR  4) Isaiah Lesure SR   
  5) Nolan Eyre SR  6) Michael Kelly SO 
  4 Lodi  43.50q  1
  1) Paul Karls JR  2) Jordan Shea SR 
  3) Nathan DeGroff SR  4) Garrett Bollant SR 
  5) John Hatch SR  6) Matt Loncki JR 
  5 Marshall  43.56q  2
  1) TJ Taylor SR  2) Austin Sinden SR  
  3) Logan Haefner JR  4) Ty DeForest JR 
  5) Parker Anding SR  6) Jacob Hofmeister JR 
  6 Grafton  43.59q  2
  1) Will Favret SR  2) Sam Miller JR 
  3) Alex Gall SR  4) Nic Fullington SO 
  5) Joe Docter JR  6) Patrick Tobianski SR 
  7 River Valley   43.61q  2
  1) Micheal Honer JR  2) Cole Eastlick SO 
  3) Hunter Schwingle SO  4) Kyle Thomas FR 
  5) Nathan Palmer JR  6) Eric Christianson SR 
  8 Denmark   43.76q  2
  1) Zachary Pantzlaff SO  2) Jonathon Deprey FR 
  3) Drew Westlund SO  4) Adam Weigman JR 
  5) Phillip Loberger SR  6) Kole Brice SO 
  9 Xavier  43.80q  1
  1) Levi O'Brien JR  2) Keaton Clark SR 
  3) Matt Kinderman JR  4) Seth Folz SR 
   5) Nick LaCroix JR  6) Trent Woeckner SR 
 10 Nekoosa  44.01q  2
  1) Colton Kukulka SR  2) Tanner Stephens JR 
  3) Aaron Peckham JR   4) Cody Schmidt SR 
  5) Tarek Tuttle SO  6) Sam Tweedie SO 
 11 Kenosha St. Joseph  44.04  1
  1) Colin Antonneau FR  2) Zev Clark SO 
  3) Romahn Clark JR  4) Matt Foster SR 
  5) Jerry Madden FR  6) Alec Gessert FR 
 12 Racine St. Catherine's  44.11  2
  1) Tarail King SR   2) Terryon Bumpus FR 
  3) Titonaro Bumpus FR  4) Connor Naeve JR 
  5) Andrew Smith JR  6) Ernest Cobb FR 
 13 Somerset  44.14  1
  1) Dallas Johnson SR  2) Mitchell Foster JR 
  3) Max Prashak JR  4) Sam Schoenborn JR 
  5) Bailey White SR  6) Heaven Hunt JR 
 14 Osceola   44.16  1
  1) Riley Edling JR  2) Tristan Vazquez SR 
  3) Teddy Gildersleeve SO  4) Ethan Ellingsworth FR 
  5) Anthony Schulz JR  6) Shane Vazquez FR   
 15 Amery  44.60  2
  1) Nik Lyon SR  2) Cody Thomsen SO 
  3) Antonio Anderson JR  4) Joshua Monnot SR 
  5) Max Goulet FR   6) Tristen Robole-Collins FR 
 16 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  44.91  1
  1) Jonny Chamberlain JR  2) Sean Kositzka JR 
  3) Derek Buchman SO  4) Travis Monnier SO   
  5) Drako Gagnon SR  6) Ryan Hanson SO 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================
  School  Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Freedom  1:29.10Q  1
  1) Ben Randerson SR  2) Shawn Nitke JR 
  3) Jacob Green SR  4) Collin Hofacker JR 
  5) Ty Krueger SO  6) Nathan Peters SR 
  2 Grafton  1:29.66Q  2
  1) Alex Gall SR  2) Sam Miller JR 
  3) Matt Salm SR  4) Nic Fullington SO 
  5) Will Favret SR  6) Zach Greenwood SR 
  3 Lodi  1:29.60q  1
  1) Paul Karls JR  2) Logan Furniss JR 
  3) Nathan DeGroff SR  4) Garrett Bollant SR 
  5) Jordan Shea SR  6) Zach Kuehn SO 
  4 Xavier  1:30.04q  2
  1) Levi O'Brien JR  2) Keaton Clark SR 
  3) Matt Kinderman JR  4) Seth Folz SR 
  5) Nick LaCroix JR  6) Nicholas Vande Hey SO 
  5 Mount Horeb   1:30.27q  2
  1) Juan Aguilar SR  2) Wyatt Thompson JR 
  3) Ryan Epping SR  4) Isaiah Lesure SR 
  5) Jacob Conrad JR  6) Nolan Eyre SR 
  6 Marshall  1:30.65q  1
  1) TJ Taylor SR  2) Isi Salas JR 
  3) Logan Haefner JR  4) Ty DeForest JR 
  5) Cam Ward SR   6) Austin Sinden SR 
  7 Milw. Lutheran  1:30.66q  2
  1) Terrance Banks SR  2) Chris Hall SR 
  3) Sam Konings SR  4) Jacob Paiser SR   
  5) Montravius Berry JR  6) Karl Tatum JR 
  8 Monroe  1:30.73q  1
  1) Blain Harpstrite JR  2) Blake Bast SR 
  3) Forrest Klug-Hanson SR   4) Dakota Phillips SR 
  5) Seth Calaway JR  6) Charlie Kind SR 
  9 Nekoosa  1:31.26q  1
  1) Colton Kukulka SR  2) Tanner Stephens JR   
  3) Tarek Tuttle SO  4) Cody Schmidt SR 
  5) Aaron Peckham JR  6) Sam Tweedie SO 
 10 Racine St. Catherine's  1:32.43q  2
  1) Ernest Cobb FR   2) Terryon Bumpus FR 
  3) Titonaro Bumpus FR  4) Connor Naeve JR 
  5) Andrew Smith JR  6) Jersey Eickhorst SR 
 11 Somerset  1:33.00   1
  1) Max Prashak JR  2) Bailey White SR 
  3) Mitchell Foster JR  4) Sam Schoenborn JR 
  5) Dallas Johnson SR  6) Dalton Johnston SR 
 12 Northwestern   1:33.05  2
  1) Carter Shelafoe SR  2) Mitch Graskey SR 
  3) Nate Pearson SO  4) Ryan Pufall JR 
  5) Travis Abrahamzon SR  6) David Rautio JR   
 13 Brown Deer  1:33.66  1
  1) Nyles Williams SO  2) Kalvin Wiley JR 
  3) Nick Coleman JR  4) Zack Baun JR 
  5) David Nelson SR   6) Richard Khy-Chhiv SR 
 -- Altoona  DQ  2
  1) Collin Hanson SR  2) Alex Sanford JR 
  3) Lucas Duce SR  4) Casey Van Ert SR   
  5) Nic Johnson SR  6) CJ Larson SR 
 -- Little Chute  DQ  2
  1) Jay-Ar Brouillard JR  2) Ryan Christopherson SR 
  3) Parker Gloudemans SO  4) Tyler Zak SR 
  5) Scott Hietpas JR  6) Brian Hammen SR 
 -- Saint Croix Falls  DQ  1
  1) Alex Jorgensen SR  2) Brian Gilbert SR   
  3) Niko Neuman JR  4) Joe Rademacher SR 
  5) Mark Wampfler JR  6) Chris Swanson SO 
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 2
=======================================================================
  Name  Year School  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Aaron Joppru  SR Somerset  14-09.00  10 
  2 Cason Cleveland   SR Edgerton  14-06.00  8 
  3 Ben Bahr  SR Platteville  14-00.00  6 
  4 Eli Temanson  SR Stratford  13-06.00  5 
  5 Bryce Galstad  JR Westby  13-06.00   3 
  5 Eric Klister  SR Wrightstown  13-06.00  3 
  5 Mitchell Hasey  SR Columbus  13-06.00  3 
  8 Colton Peeters  JR Freedom  13-06.00  0.50
  8 Keagen Stonewerth  JR Whitewater  13-06.00  0.50
 10 Justin Bradley  SR Unity  13-06.00 
 11 Trent Woeckner  SR Xavier  13-06.00 
 12 Alex Bloom  SR Seymour  13-06.00 
 13 Mitchell Taylor  SR Lancaster  13-00.00 
 14 Josh Freyholtz  JR St. Croix Ce  13-00.00 
 15 Reese Parker  SO Cambridge  12-06.00 
 -- Mitch Parker  JR Cambridge  NH 
 -- Thomas Kennedy  JR St. Thomas More  NH 
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 2
============================================================================
  Name  Year School  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Djdade Denson  SR Univ Scl Mil  46-07.75  NWI  10 
  2 Scott Hietpas  JR Little Chute  45-10.00  NWI  8 
  3 Anthony Anderson  SR Sturgeon Bay  45-01.75  NWI  6 
  4 Garrison Woods  SR Belleville/New G  44-08.75  NWI  5 
  5 Tim Dimino  JR Lakeside  44-08.00  NWI  4 
  6 Chris Cooper  SR Univ Scl Mil  44-00.75  NWI  3 
  7 Paul Karls  JR Lodi  43-10.50  NWI  2 
  8 Tyler Gnas  JR Saint Francis  43-10.25  NWI  1 
  9 John Hatch  SR Lodi  43-01.00  NWI
 10 Aaron Monnot   SR Witt-Birn  42-07.75  NWI
 11 Sandy Cohen  SR Seymour  42-00.25  NWI
 12 Jordan Budnik  SO Mosinee  41-02.75  NWI
 13 Logan Peterson  SR Cedar Grove-Belg  41-01.75  NWI
 14 Derek Schambow  SR Platteville  41-01.00  NWI
 15 Anthony Litersky  SR Ashland  40-07.25  NWI
 16 Jason Matteson  JR St. Croix Ce  38-06.25  NWI
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 2
=======================================================================
  Name  Year School  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Logan Maurer  JR Brodhead/Juda  163-09  10 
  2 Landon Ellingson  SO Jefferson  157-04  8 
  3 Ethan Palmer  SR Mondovi  156-10  6 
  4 Miles Kilpin  JR East Troy  155-10  5 
  5 Tristin Wibel  SR Altoona  155-07  4 
  6 Brady Stockwell  SR Waupun  151-06  3 
  7 Ryan Weber  JR Platteville  151-05  2 
  8 John Skubal  SR Platteville   150-07  1 
  9 Dakota Hopkins  SR Fall Creek  147-00 
 10 Cal McCarty  SR Southern Door  146-00 
 11 Landon Zimmerman  SO Belleville/New G  141-10 
 12 Matt Salm  SR Bloomer  140-10 
 13 Nate Hanlon  SR Winneconne  136-06 
 14 Keaton Clark  SR Xavier  133-01 
 -- Nick Fredrickson  SR Kenosha St. Jose  FOUL 
 -- Vince Propson   SR Chilton  FOUL 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
========================================================================
  Name  Year School  Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alex Hatlevig  SR Melrose-Mindoro  11.03Q +0.0  2
  2 Kyle Becker  SR Pardeeville  11.19Q -0.2  1
  3 Jaron Olson  SR Marathon  11.31q +0.0  2
  4 Andrew Davis  JR Turtle Lake/Clay  11.36q -0.2  1
  5 Isaac Tuttle  SR Glenwood City  11.46q +0.0  2
  6 Ben Fischer  SR Crivitz  11.48q -0.2  1
  7 Gordon James III  JR Menominee Indian  11.53q -0.2  1
  8 Lee Jepsen  JR Auburndale  11.54q +0.0  2
  9 Seth Kornelsen  SR Deerfield  11.67q -0.2  1
 10 Dallas Esser  JR Cassville   11.67q +0.0  2
 11 James Hoffman  SR Turtle Lake/Clay  11.71  +0.0  2
 12 Jayden Rufenacht  SR Black Hawk  11.72  +0.0  2
 13 Cole Nickerson  SO Deerfield  11.73  +0.0  2
 14 Dylan Johll  SO Cassville  11.73  -0.2  1
 15 Karl Raddatz  JR Horicon  11.82  -0.2  1
 16 Noah Pretasky  SR Colfax  12.05  -0.2  1
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
  Name  Year School  Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrew Davis  JR Turtle Lake/Clay  49.35Q  2
  2 Sam Spranger  SO Saint Mary's Spr  50.44Q  1
  3 Kyle Becker  SR Pardeeville  49.82q  2
  4 Tanner Hudziak  SO Wild Rose  50.42q  2
  5 Jack Prescott  JR Dodgeland   50.91q  2
  6 Dylan Robbins  JR Iola-Scandinavia  50.99q  2
  7 Abraham Hall  JR Osseo-Fairchild  51.17q  1
  8 Caleb Miller  SR Bangor  51.18q  1
  9 Alex Grulkowski   SO Independence  51.20q  1
 10 Lane Meyer  JR Loyal  51.46q  1
 11 James Hoffman  SR Turtle Lake/Clay  51.78  1
 12 Joe Pellowski  SR Kohler  51.80  1
 13 Pat Lown  SR De Soto  52.32  2
 14 Tyler O'Keefe  SR Spring Valley  52.50  2
 15 Xavier Lechleitner  SO Marathon  52.74  2
 16 Craig Mason  SR Stanley-Boyd   53.38  1
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
  Name  Year School  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Nick Zander  SR McDonell Central  4:11.65  10 
  2 Darin Lau  SR EC Im Luth  4:14.79  8 
  3 Tyson Miehe  SR Darlington  4:20.71  6 
  4 Dakota Kauffman   SO Boscobel  4:21.85  5 
  5 Grant Pulver  SR McDonell Central  4:22.31  4 
  6 Greg Greif  SR St. Mary Central  4:22.79  3 
  7 Walker Rynes  SR Brookwood  4:28.58  2 
  8 Josh Schraeder  JR Port Edwards  4:30.44  1 
  9 Trey Horbinski  SR Necedah  4:30.66 
 10 Jordan Koski  SR Chequamegon  4:32.65 
 11 Joe Bruno  JR Sevastopol  4:35.73 
 12 Bailey Zdroik  SO Rosholt  4:36.61 
 13 Luke Geffers  SR Valley Christian  4:41.22 
 14 Alan Burkart  JR Saint Mary's Spr  4:47.94 
 15 Andrew Studinski  SR Marathon  4:50.46 
 16 Sam Joski  JR Central  4:50.57 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
========================================================================
  Name  Year School   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan Malm  JR Loyal  15.37Q  0.1  1
  2 Parker Rongstad  JR Osseo-Fairchild  15.63Q  0.6  2
  3 Kyle Johnson  SR Darlington  15.40q  0.1  1
  4 Zach Johnson  SR Mad. Co Day/Abun  15.41q  0.1  1
  5 Robert Martin  SR Bangor  15.49q  0.1  1
  6 Jace Scheffler  SR St. Mary Central  15.58q  0.1  1
  7 Gunner Hahn  SR WI School Deaf  15.83q  0.1  1
  8 Joey Greshik  JR Cochrane-F.C.  15.91q  0.1  1
  9 Trysten Powell  SR Whitehall  15.99q  0.6  2
 10 Ben Kyes  JR Cadott  16.03q  0.1  1
 11 Patrick Dixon  SR Bent/SM/Shul  16.07  0.6  2
 12 Zach McLaughlin  SR Saint Mary's Spr  16.13  0.6  2
 13 Jordan Michalske   JR Newman  16.22  0.1  1
 14 Albert Goerlitz  SR Owen-Withee  16.23  0.6  2
 15 Nate Prososki  SR Newman  16.24  0.6  2
 16 Andrew Darge  JR Regis  16.28  0.6  2
 17 Gabe Toft  SR Eleva-Strum  16.80  0.6  2
 18 Matt Laska  SO Saint Mary's Spr  17.01  0.6  2
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===================================================================
  Name  Year School  Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brett Mueller  SR Kohler  39.77Q  1
  2 Morgan Malm  JR Loyal  39.87Q  2
  3 Trysten Powell  SR Whitehall  40.47q  2
  4 Gabe Toft  SR Eleva-Strum  40.75q  1
  5 Devan Gertschen  SR Marathon  41.13q  2
  6 Jace Scheffler  SR St. Mary Central  41.18q  1
  7 Zach Johnson  SR Mad. Co Day/Abun  41.37q  2
  8 Robert Martin  SR Bangor  41.68q  1
  9 Patrick Dixon  SR Bent/SM/Shul  41.75q  1
 10 Austin Olsen  SR Gresham/Bowler  41.94q  2
 11 Parker Rongstad  JR Osseo-Fairchild  42.44  2
 12 Albert Goerlitz  SR Owen-Withee  42.95  1
 13 Cullan Hopkins  SR Webster   42.97  2
 14 Marshall Hatleli  SR Turtle Lake/Clay  43.32  2
 15 Bryce Mancheski  SR Deerfield  43.38  1
 16 Noah Harmuth  JR Horicon  46.39  1
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
===================================================================
  School  Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marathon   43.85Q  2
  1) Matt Matel JR  2) Brandon Karlen SO 
  3) Ethan Seubert JR  4) Jaron Olson SR 
  5) Jake Berens JR  6) Andre Carriveau JR 
  2 Glenwood City  44.31Q  1
  1) Isaac Tuttle SR  2) Nick Mrdutt SR 
  3) Charlie Shackett SR  4) Jeff Kopacz SR 
  5) Fuechee Vang FR  6)  
  3 Hilbert  44.14q  2
  1) Jordan Jones SR  2) Ben Moehn JR 
  3) Mitch Gruett SR  4) Adam Mader JR 
  5) Marcus Shimon SR  6) Brady Gruett JR 
  4 Newman Catholic  44.65q  2
  1) Nate Prososki SR  2) Marcus Gabriel SR 
  3) Justin Damask SO  4) Jake Gajewski SO 
  5) Tim Stephan SR  6) Bailey Lemke SO 
  5 Osseo-Fairchild  44.70q  1
  1) Jacob Walker FR  2) Jordan Draeger FR 
   3) Brian Giles JR  4) Kyle Sluga SR 
  6 Flambeau  44.80q  1
  1) Colton Gransee SR  2) Patrick Dernovsek SR 
  3) Matt Anderson SR  4) Dean Harris SO 
  5) Ryan Feirtag SR  6) Rowdy Kochevar SO 
  7 Saint Mary's Springs  44.87q  1
  1) Zach Hintze JR  2) Zach McLaughlin SR 
   3) Mark Austin JR  4) Alec Strigenz JR 
  5) Ike Floyd SR  6) Anthony Grebe JR 
  8 Catholic Central  44.88q  2
  1) Zach Frederick JR  2) Cole Kresken SO 
  3) Jake LaForest JR  4) Gavin Foote JR 
  5) Hertel Novasic SO  6) 
  9 Edgar  44.93q  2
   1) Isaac Dahlke JR  2) Travis Haanstad SR 
  3) Lucas Hannemann JR  4) Zach Pospyhalla JR 
  5) Austin Borchardt SO  6) 
 10 Lake Country Lutheran   44.96q  2
  1) Dwight Moline JR  2) Nate Erdmann SR 
  3) Grant Johnson JR  4) Charlie Jacques SR 
  5) Justin Prostinak SR  6) Hunter Droegkamp SR   
 11 Athens  45.04  1
  1) Justin Kelly SO  2) Colton Ellenbecker SR 
  3) Tyler Masephol JR  4) Aaron Wickman JR 
  5) Tristin Falk-LeFay JR   6) Chase Vitort SO 
 12 Crivitz  45.05  1
  1) Ben Fischer SR  2) Micah Sessler SO 
  3) Tyler Slaby SO  4) Ryan Padgett SO   
  5) Nicholas Chapman SO  6) Adam Slaby SR 
 13 Cochrane-Fountain City  45.06  1
  1) Joey Greshik JR  2) Andrew Alleman JR 
  3) Joey Domine SR   4) Dakota Koenig SR 
  5) Jordan Eikamp SR  6) Alex Zaborowski SR 
 14 Lincoln  45.14  2
  1) Zach Sheffer FR  2) Adam Wright SO   
  3) Eli Powell JR  4) Josh Farnsworth JR 
  5) Jaryd Rowekamp FR  6) Moses Pierson JR 
 15 Benton/Scales Mound/Shullsburg  45.46  1
  1) Kethan Rood JR   2) Ben Sigwarth FR 
  3) Bradley Sigwarth JR  4) Kyle Pulvermacher SO 
  5) Aaron Coffey FR  6) Shannon Mellenberger JR 
 16 Colfax  46.08  2
  1) Tucker Teige JR  2) Aliymu Davis FR 
  3) Brad Foyt JR  4) Andrew Adix JR 
  5) Noah Pretasky SR  6) Ben Kragness JR 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
===================================================================
  School  Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glenwood City   1:32.25Q  2
  1) Isaac Tuttle SR  2) Nick Mrdutt SR 
  3) Charlie Shackett SR  4) Jeff Kopacz SR 
  5) Marcus Kadinger JR  6) 
 2 Hilbert  1:32.48Q  1
  1) Jordan Jones SR  2) Brady Gruett JR 
  3) Marcus Shimon SR  4) Adam Mader JR 
  5) Mitch Gruett SR   6) Caleb Delvaux FR 
  3 Marathon  1:32.62q  2
  1) Devan Gertschen SR  2) Brandon Karlen SO 
  3) Ethan Seubert JR  4) Jaron Olson SR 
  5) Alex Robbins SO  6) Jake Berens JR 
  4 Saint Mary's Springs  1:32.88q  1
  1) Zach Hintze JR  2) Zach McLaughlin SR 
  3) Mark Austin JR   4) Alec Strigenz JR 
  5) Ike Floyd SR  6) Anthony Grebe JR 
  5 Deerfield  1:32.91q  2
  1) Seth Kornelsen SR  2) Bailey Gesteland SR 
  3) Cole Nickerson SO  4) Bryce Mancheski SR 
  5) Peter Roberts SR  6) Colin Farnsworth JR 
  6 Athens  1:32.96q  1
  1) Justin Kelly SO   2) Tristin Falk-LeFay JR 
  3) Tyler Masephol JR  4) Aaron Wickman JR 
  5) Colton Ellenbecker SR  6) Chase Vitort SO 
  7 Fennimore  1:33.00q  2
  1) Tucker Trefz SO  2) Mitch Davis SR 
  3) Wesley Williams SO  4) Austin Helbing SR 
  5) Mason Boebel SR  6) Mitchell Phelps SR 
  8 Newman Catholic   1:33.39q  1
  1) Marcus Gabriel SR  2) Justin Damask SO 
  3) Eric Bychinski JR  4) Jake Gajewski SO 
  5) Jordan Michalske JR  6) Noah Szmanda SO   
  9 Drummond  1:33.58q  2
  1) Dylan Marshall JR  2) Kole Rasmussen SR 
  3) Adam Jarecki SR  4) James Ludzack SO 
  5) Steven Carlson SR   6) 
 10 Osseo-Fairchild  1:33.63q  2
  1) Jacob Walker FR  2) Jordan Draeger FR 
  3) Brian Giles JR  4) Kyle Sluga SR   
  5) Abraham Hall JR  6) 
 11 Regis  1:33.70  1
  1) Tom Cicha SO  2) Coltan Davis JR 
  3) Noel Ortiz FR   4) Sean Jordan JR 
  5) Isaac Wolfe SO  6) Jacob Burns FR 
 12 Edgar  1:34.32  2
  1) Isaac Dahlke JR  2) Zach Pospyhalla JR   
  3) Austin Borchardt SO  4) Travis Haanstad SR 
  5) Lucas Hannemann JR  6) 
 13 Independence  1:35.13  1
  1) Andrew Grulkowski FR  2) Austen Whitwam JR 
  3) Alec Wozney JR  4) Cameron Zeller SR 
  5) Dakotah Waletzko FR  6) Dylan Boland SO 
 -- Iola-Scandinavia   DNF  2
  1) Matt Matheny SR  2) Devin Paulson SR 
  3) Tanner Krusa JR  4) Kristian Welch SO 
  5) Isaac Lashua SR  6) Dylan Robbins JR 
 -- Royall   DQ  1
  1) Dalton Zmolek SO  2) Dorian Keenan SO 
  3) Brandon Retzlaff SR  4) Chandler Townsend FR 
  5) Gunnar Juresh FR  6) Michael Salamonski JR 
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 3
=======================================================================
  Name  Year School  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Devan Gertschen  SR Marathon  13-09.00  10 
  2 Sawyer Soda  JR Princeton/Grn Lk  13-06.00  8 
  3 Noah Zastrow  FR Spencer  13-06.00  6 
  4 Andrew Fugate   SR Waterloo  13-06.00  5 
  5 Hunter Lee  JR Fall River  13-00.00  3.50
  5 Adam Slaby  SR Crivitz  13-00.00  3.50
  7 Kellen Kravik  SO Bangor  13-00.00   2 
  8 Deontae Heuer  SR Stanley-Boyd  13-00.00  1 
  9 D'Kota Engler  SR Mercer  13-00.00 
  9 Jess Petersen  SR Webster  13-00.00 
 11 Tyler Slaby  SO Crivitz   12-06.00 
 12 Andy Breuer  SR River Ridge  12-06.00 
 -- Jed Soda  FR Princeton/Grn Lk  NH 
 -- Joey Domine  SR Cochrane-F.C.  NH 
 -- Max Wetzel  JR Luther  NH 
 -- Eric Nedland  JR Cornell/LakeHolc  NH 
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 3
=======================================================================
  Name  Year School  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tucker Wedig  JR Belmont  169-05  10 
  2 David Kornack  SR Edgar  167-00  8 
  3 Chase Wember   SR Lutheran  161-05  6 
  4 Jacob Van Asten  SR Shiocton  160-11  5 
  5 Sam Welch  FR Flambeau  155-02  4 
  6 Mitch Van Epps  SR Wild Rose  150-00   3 
  7 CJ Pillath  JR Coleman  148-04  2 
  8 Brandon Drews  SO Princeton/Grn Lk  148-00  1 
  9 Logan Webb  SR Albany  145-08 
 10 Joe Crouse  JR Lake Country Lut  141-07 
 11 Dalton Anders  SR Flambeau  139-09 
 12 Bryant Herbert  JR Pardeeville  137-10 
 13 Charlie Raethke  SR Alma/Pepin  137-06 
 14 AJ Coulthard  JR Darlington  136-03 
 15 Cliff Benjamin  SR Webster  132-08 
 16 Ben Kragness  JR Colfax  131-10 
 
  Men - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
  1) West Bend West  27  2) Wisconsin Lutheran  22 
  3) Kimberly  17  4) Green Bay Preble  16.50
  5) Kaukauna  13  6) Bay Port  11 
  7) Madison Memorial  8  7) Middleton  8 
  9) Stevens Point  7  10) Madison West  6 
  10) Ashwaubenon  6  10) Marshfield  6 
  13) Sun Prairie  5  13) Whitefish Bay  5 
  13) La Crosse Logan  5  13) De Pere  5 
  13) Homestead  5  18) Onalaska   4 
  19) Marquette University  3  19) Fond du Lac  3 
  19) River Falls  3  22) Hartford  2 
  22) Mukwonago  2  22) Arrowhead   2 
  25) Eau Claire Memorial  1  25) Wauwatosa West  1 
  25) Neenah  1  28) Milw. Vincent/De  0.50
 
  Men - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
  1) Monroe  22  2) University School of Milw  13 
  3) Brodhead/Juda  10  3) Somerset  10 
  5) Platteville   9  6) Little Chute  8 
  6) Edgerton  8  6) Jefferson  8 
  9) Mondovi  6  9) Catholic Memorial  6 
  9) Sturgeon Bay  6  12) Freedom  5.50
  13) Belleville/New Glarus  5  13) East Troy  5 
  13) Stratford  5  16) Altoona  4 
  16) Lakeside Lutheran  4  18) Nekoosa   3 
  18) Wrightstown  3  18) Columbus  3 
  18) Waupun  3  18) Westby  3 
  23) Dodgeville/Min Point  2  23) Lodi   2 
  25) Saint Francis  1  25) Winnebago Lutheran Aca.  1 
  27) Whitewater  0.50 
 
  Men - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
  1) McDonell Central  14  2) Marathon  10 
  2) Belmont  10  4) Princeton/Green Lake  9 
  5) Edgar   8  5) Eau Claire Immanuel Luthe  8 
  7) Spencer  6  7) Darlington  6 
  7) Racine Lutheran  6  10) Boscobel  5 
  10) Shiocton  5  10) Waterloo  5 
  13) Flambeau  4  14) Fall River  3.50
  14) Crivitz  3.50  16) St. Mary Central  3 
  16) Wild Rose  3  18) Brookwood  2 
  18) Coleman  2  18) Bangor  2 
  21) Port Edwards  1  21) Stanley-Boyd  1 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1========================================================================  Name  Year School  Prelims  Wind H#========================================================================Preliminaries  1 Danielle Riggins  SR Kenosha Tremper  11.90Q  0.2  3  2 Jackie Baldwin  JR Kenosha Bradford  12.36Q -2.1  2  3 Jenna Long  JR Bay Port   12.43Q -1.8  1  4 Gabby Beauvais  JR Monona Grove  12.20q  0.2  3  5 Jaliyah Elliott  SO Beloit Memorial  12.34q  0.2  3  6 Bennisha Nunn  SR Racine Case  12.46q -1.8  1  7 Lauren Magnuson  JR Superior  12.52q  0.2  3  8 Alexis Redd-Triggs  SR Milw King  12.58q  0.2  3  9 Cassy Goodrich  SR Union Grove  12.63q -2.1  2  10 Luwonna McCloud  FR LaCrosse Central  12.78q  0.2  3  11 Amber Jackson  SR De Pere  12.79  -1.8  1  12 Katie Hanson  SR LaCrosse Central  12.82  -1.8  1  13 Olivia Seeley  JR Oshkosh Nort  12.85  0.2  3  14 Annalise Peebles  SO Appleton N  12.86  -1.8  1  15 Emily Reichenberger  SR Oshkosh West  12.89  -1.8  1  16 Tanesha Davis  FR Racine Horlk  12.94  0.2  3  17 Kaitlin Woyak  JR Stevens Point  12.95  -2.1  2  18 Azya McLin  SO Wauwatosa W  13.01  -1.8  1  19 Yadiah Stallworth  FR Divine Savior  13.03  -2.1  2  20 Mariah Williams  FR Milw King  13.05  -2.1  2  21 Mercy Ndon  SO Wauwatosa W  13.12  -2.1  2  22 Paige Burke  JR Menomonie  13.12  -1.8  1  23 Janice Woods  SO West Bend We  13.26  -2.1  2  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1========================================================================  Name  Year School  Prelims  Wind H#========================================================================  1 Danielle Riggins  SR Kenosha Tremper  24.45Q -3.1  3  2 Jackie Baldwin  JR Kenosha Bradford  24.79Q -0.4  1  3 Bennisha Nunn  SR Racine Case  25.37Q -1.3  2  4 Cassy Goodrich  SR Union Grove  25.19q -0.4  1  5 Tore Washa  JR La Crosse Logan  25.54q -0.4  1  6 Amber Jackson  SR De Pere  25.68q -0.4  1  7 Angel Malone  JR Milw Riversd  25.75q -3.1  3  8 Emily Reichenberger   SR Oshkosh West  26.08q -1.3  2  9 Isabel Shafer  SR River Falls  26.09q -1.3  2  10 Jenna Long  JR Bay Port  26.12q -3.1  3  11 Veronica Letter  SO Notre Dame  26.19  -0.4  1  12 Mady Marko  SO Kenosha Bradford  26.33  -1.3  2  13 Grace Hartman  FR WI Rapids  26.40  -0.4  1  14 Alyssa Faucett  SO Wausau West  26.42  -1.3  2  15 Lauren Magnuson  JR Superior  26.47  -3.1  3  16 Mariana Feudner  FR Hamilton  26.50  -1.3  2  17 Chloe Malin  JR La Crosse Logan  26.56  -3.1  3  18 Tanesha Davis  FR Racine Horlk   26.71  -0.4  1  19 Ife Ekunsanmi  SO West Bend We  26.75  -3.1  3  20 Yadiah Stallworth  FR Divine Savior  26.87  -1.3  2  21 Marissa Myers  SR New Berlin W  27.39  -0.4  1  22 Courtney Brucker  SR New Berlin Eisen  27.54  -3.1  3  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1===================================================================  Name  Year School  Prelims  H#===================================================================  1 Angel Malone  JR Milw Riversd  56.48Q  1  2 Cassy Goodrich  SR Union Grove  56.94Q  3  3 Bianca Stubler  FR Hamilton  57.25Q  2  4 Brittany Schyvinck  SR Reedsburg Ar  57.26q  3  5 Alyson Weum  FR Stoughton  57.59q  3  6 Val Larson  SO DeForest  57.83q  2  7 Ashley Melvin  SO Hartford   57.95q  1  8 Alexis Wolf  SR West Bend We  58.51q  1  9 Maddie LeBrun  SO Oregon  58.73q  2  10 Helen Thames  JR Milw Riversd  59.02q  2  11 Adriana Green  FR Racine Horlk  59.10  1  12 Ali Glassbrenner  SR Eau Clr Mem  59.17  3  13 Libby Brugger  SO West Bend We  59.36  2  14 Angie Konicek  SR Sun Prairie  59.47  3  15 Sydney Rau   SO Westosha Cen  59.63  2  16 Martha Kupfer  JR Marshfield  59.72  1  17 Elise Ditscheit  SR Wauwatosa W  1:00.00  3  18 Cassie Dax  SR Ashwaubenon  1:00.50   1  19 Sarah Duff  JR Antigo  1:00.70  1  20 Kristen Burkel  SO Notre Dame  1:01.01  2  21 Libby Horan  JR Waukesha W  1:01.13  2  22 Katelyn Leiden  SO Green Bay West  1:01.13  3  23 Ali Boldt  JR New Berlin W  1:01.91  1  24 Shatara Jones  JR Racine Park  1:03.02  3  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1=======================================================================  Name  Year School  Finals  Points=======================================================================Finals  1 Natalie Schudrowitz  SR Wauwatosa E  10:39.94  10   2 Aubrey Roberts   SO Eau Clr Mem  10:42.04  8   3 Khia Kurtenbach  SR Germantown  10:49.97  6   4 Sarah Richardson  SR Kimberly  10:51.31  5   5 Lianna Mack  SR Sauk Prairie  11:04.99  4   6 Lauren Farina  SO Appleton N  11:08.75  3   7 Katie Hietpas  SO Sun Prairie  11:09.93  2   8 Elizabeth Flatley  SR Brkfield Cen  11:16.26  1   9 Annie Hughes   FR Arrowhead  11:19.40   10 Bailey Oettel  SR La Crosse Logan  11:20.02   11 Caroline Miller  SO Arrowhead  11:26.22   12 Anne Frisbie  JR River Falls  11:28.29   13 Allie Fons   SR Franklin  11:29.54   14 Amanda Johnson  JR Racine Park  11:35.98   15 Olivia De Cleene  FR De Pere  11:36.13   16 Sophie Bolich  SO Plymouth  11:36.19   17 Abby Bleil  SR Kenosha Tremper  11:37.51   18 Rebecca Voss  SR Marshfield  11:56.71   19 Kyra Gudex  SR West Bend We  11:58.80   20 Aleena Villani  JR Kenosha Tremper  12:00.57   21 Melissa Capra  JR Westosha Cen  12:11.10   22 Morgan Dommisse  SO West Bend Ea  12:14.96   -- Rachel Werking  SO Brkfield Est  DNF   Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1========================================================================  Name  Year School  Prelims  Wind H#========================================================================Preliminaries  1 Danielle Riggins  SR Kenosha Tremper  14.17Q -1.4  3  2 ToNaya Gulley  SR Kenosha Tremper  14.88Q -0.6  2  3 Sydnee Matthew  SR Milw King  15.22Q -0.6  1  4 Danielle Kohlwey  JR Holmen  14.71q -1.4  3  5 Melissa Kirchoff  SR Franklin  15.30q -0.6  1  6 Taylor Weis  SR Kettle Moran  15.43q -1.4  3  15.424  7 Jen Anderson  SR Bay Port  15.43q -0.6  1  15.430  8 Bree Porter   SO Janesvlle Parker  15.70q -0.6  1  9 Natisha Hiedeman  JR GB Southwst  15.71q -0.6  2  10 Halle Giaimo  SR Appleton N  15.75q -0.6  2  11 Madison Ricciardi  JR Waukesha N  15.79  -1.4  3  12 Loren Abbrederis  SR WI Rapids  15.86  -0.6  1  13 Ella Pomplun  JR Cedarburg  15.90  -0.6  1  14 Lauren Smith  SO Middleton  15.95  -0.6  2  15 Ashley Sprain   SO La Crosse Logan  15.97  -0.6  1  16 Courtney McKeever  SR Mukwonago  16.08  -1.4  3  17 Maya Denton  JR Milw Riversd  16.28  -0.6  2  18 Alex Goodrich  SO Union Grove   16.38  -1.4  3  19 Haley Strouf  SR Rice Lake  16.45  -0.6  2  20 Becca Waldman  SR West Bend We  16.50  -0.6  2  21 Anna Achter  SO Menomonie  16.76  -1.4  3  16.765 22 Kathleen O'Connell  SR Wauwatosa E  16.77  -1.4  3  16.763 23 Ali Williams  SR Oshkosh West  17.01  -0.6  1  24 Taylor Baine  SO Wausau West  17.51  -0.6  2  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1===================================================================  Name  Year School  Prelims  H#===================================================================  1 Alisha Harper  SR Brkfield Est   44.12Q  3  2 ToNaya Gulley  SR Kenosha Tremper  44.88Q  2  3 Danielle Kohlwey  JR Holmen  44.98Q  1  4 Ceanna Soper  SR Arrowhead  44.81q  3  5 Marissa Wendlandt  SR Muskego  45.22q  1  6 Monique Felix  JR Sheboygan No  45.62q  1  7 Miriam Scholl  SR Kimberly  45.75q  2  8 Madison Ricciardi  JR Waukesha N  45.86q  2  9 Kathleen Wartman  SR Arrowhead  45.93q  2  10 Hannah Mertens  JR Hartford  46.23q  2  11 Autumn Ogden  SO Monona Grove  46.57  3  12 Hannah Sonsalla  SR Stoughton  46.57  1  13 Natalie Gottschalk  SR Waukesha S  46.62  1  14 Hannah Marrier  JR Merrill  47.00  3  15 Kayla Bauhs  SR Middleton  47.06  1  16 Alex Goodrich  SO Union Grove  47.09  2  17 Annie Wagner  JR River Falls  47.23  3  18 Taylor Baine  SO Wausau West  47.50  2  19 Liz Markland  SO Notre Dame  47.59  1  20 Bree Porter  SO Janesvlle Parker  47.61  1  21 Celina Wanta  SR West Bend We  47.61  2  22 Abigail Missiaen  FR Muskego  47.90  3  23 Kayla Vandehey  SO Kimberly  48.17  3  -- Maya Denton  JR Milw Riversd  DQ  3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1===================================================================  School  Prelims  H#===================================================================  1 Milw. King  48.44Q  2  1) Sydnee Matthew SR  2) Mariah Williams FR   3) Jaia Howard SR  4) Alexis Redd-Triggs SR   5) Auna Pomrening SO  6) Deja Bates FR   2 Wauwatosa West  48.44Q  3  1) Briana Horton SO  2) Mercy Ndon SO   3) CheriA Adams FR  4) Azya McLin SO   5) Tessa Mallegni JR  6) Sheria Brown SR   3 De Pere  48.63Q  1  1) Corissa Wurth JR  2) Kylie Swiekatowski SO   3) Elyse Gmack JR  4) Amber Jackson SR   5) Marah Diedrick JR  6)   4 La Crosse Logan  48.69q  3  1) Kemmesha Thomas SO  2) Tore Washa JR   3) Ashley Sprain SO  4) Chloe Malin JR   5) Alexis Stika SR  6) Andrea Happel JR   5 La Crosse Central   48.73q  1  1) Abbi Klos JR  2) Tessa Erickson SR   3) Luwonna McCloud FR  4) Katie Hanson SR   5) Kiley Blank FR  6) Kaitlyn Lee FR   6 Middleton  48.82q  2  1) Olivia Roberts JR  2) Hanna Docter JR   3) Rachel Zander FR  4) Lauren Smith SO   5) Celia Mayne SO   6) Hailee Milton SO   7 Notre Dame  49.22q  1  1) Veronica Letter SO  2) Melaina Rapisarda JR   3) Halie Ferry JR  4) Malorri Walczyk SR   5) Eliza Campbell SR  6) Maddie Brusda SO   8 Wausau West  49.28q  2  1) Sierra Wittenberg FR  2) Katrina Pagel SR   3) Mary Ford SR   4) Alyssa Faucett SO   5) Olivia Bramschreiber SO  6) Elizabeth Roman FR   9 Arrowhead  49.34q  1  1) Miranda Winkleman SR  2) Mary Bartelson SO   3) Caroline Bong SR  4) Jenna Goulet JR   5) Lizzy Bejna FR  6) Makayla Alexander SO   10 Beloit Memorial  49.55q  1  1) Shynia Summerville SO   2) Raeven Peek SO   3) Yolonda Johnson FR  4) Jaliyah Elliott SO   5) Sherriah Anderson JR  6) Ellen Mueller JR   11 Franklin  49.61  3  1) Kathryn Pecha FR  2) Morgan McCuen SR   3) Melissa Kirchoff SR  4) Breanna Judkins SO   5) Jamie Mercado JR  6) Alyssa Colla FR   12 Muskego   49.62  2  1) Brianna Frey JR  2) Anna Egan JR   3) Taylor Tabbert FR  4) Jerica Kotarak JR   5) Vicki Jansen JR  6) Savannah Rygiewicz FR   13 Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln  49.69  2  1) Loren Abbrederis SR  2) Elizabeth Keena FR   3) Dayna Schultz SO  4) Grace Hartman FR   5) Tea Neinfeldt SO  6) Kyleigh Hanzlik FR   14 Kenosha Bradford  49.80  1  1) Jourdan Baldwin SR  2) Faith Taylor JR   3) Alexis Nelson SO  4) Mady Marko SO   5) Aaliyah Hines JR  6) Jennifer Kilmer SO   15 Brookfield Central  49.83  3  1) Cassie Jehly SO  2) Anna Cleary JR   3) Jessica Marciniak JR  4) Chisom Obasih JR   5) Jessie Coons SR  6) Jennifer Fox SR   16 Divine Savior Holy Angels  49.98  1  1) Sami Leach SR  2) Natalie Wissing SR   3) Kari Borowski JR  4) Yadiah Stallworth FR   5) Nile Lloyd JR  6) Rachel Heinrich FR   17 West Bend West  49.99  3  1) Amanda Sincere SR  2) Janice Woods SO   3) Shelly Zancanaro JR  4) Ife Ekunsanmi SO   5) Katelyn Butters FR  6) Jessica Butters FR   18 Hamilton   50.01  3  1) Katlynn Mushall JR  2) Mariana Feudner FR   3) Samantha Hagenow JR  4) Claire Birk SO   5) Victoria Johnstone FR  6) Keeley Hayden SO   19 Mukwonago   50.15  3  1) Danielle Zion SR  2) Kaylor Knapmiller SR   3) Mandy Sinkler SR  4) Brooke Sawatske JR   5) Torie Buchman SR  6) Abby Nelson SO   20 Janesville Craig  50.18  2  1) Gabrielle Geller JR  2) Sierra Gorman SO   3) Shantae Schumacher FR  4) Candice Enis JR   5) Delaney Schoenenberger SO  6)   21 Hudson  50.25  2  1) Julia Douglas SR  2) Kali Denis SO   3) Claire Zais SR  4) Jordan Huber JR   5) Maddie Nelson SO  6) Molly Malecha SO   22 River Falls  50.27  2  1) Karlie Place SR  2) Amelia Kjos SR   3) Rachel Shew SO  4) Karissa Murphy SO   5) Courtney Kempf SO  6) Morgan Kennealy SO   23 Slinger  50.38  3  1) Abbie Berger SR  2) Julia Haugen SO   3) Jordyn Schwartz JR  4) Katelyn Kelly JR   5) Brook Johnson SO  6) Kathryn Schickert SO   24 Appleton North  50.72  1  1) Claire Fischer JR  2) Maddie Kordyban SR   3) Sophie Fischer SR  4) Kendra Jensen JR   5) Annalise Peebles SO  6) Kaitlin Squier JR   Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1===================================================================  School  Prelims  H#===================================================================  1 Brookfield East  1:42.24Q  3  1) Khadiya Hollingsworth JR  2) Sierra Fischer SO   3) Allie Bullen SO  4) Alisha Harper SR   5) Angela Schmidt SO  6) Jasmine Watson SO   2 La Crosse Logan  1:42.66Q  1  1) Kemmesha Thomas SO  2) Ashley Sprain SO   3) Tore Washa JR  4) Chloe Malin JR   5) Caitlin Barth JR  6) Shanelle Kendrick JR   3 Bay Port  1:42.94Q  2  1) Lenai Moore SO  2) Paige DuBois SO   3) Ashleigh Buergi SR  4) Jenna Long JR   5) Maddie Biebel FR  6) Claire Jordan SR   4 Milw. King  1:42.72q  3  1) Jhane Thornton JR  2) Mariah Williams FR   3) Auna Pomrening SO  4) Alexis Redd-Triggs SR   5) Anisha White SO  6) Nyierra Golden SO   5 Kenosha Bradford  1:42.78q  3  1) Jackie Baldwin JR  2) Jourdan Baldwin SR   3) Alexis Nelson SO  4) Mady Marko SO   5) Faith Taylor JR  6) Destiny Scott JR   6 Racine Case  1:43.03q  2  1) Zamiria Cosey JR  2) Kiara Riser FR   3) Daryian Shuford SR  4) Bennisha Nunn SR   5) Cierra Garcia FR  6) Janai Farr FR   7 Beloit Memorial  1:43.26q  1  1) Shynia Summerville SO  2) Grace Roegner SO   3) Yolonda Johnson FR  4) Jaliyah Elliott SO   5) Laun-Smith Eva FR  6) Raeven Peek SO   8 Wausau West   1:43.35q  2  1) Sierra Wittenberg FR  2) Jasmin Samz JR   3) Mary Ford SR  4) Alyssa Faucett SO   5) Drew Detert SO  6) Rebecca Stegmann JR   9 Middleton  1:43.84q  2  1) Lauren Smith SO  2) Olivia Roberts JR   3) Hanne Anderson-Smith SO  4) Hanna Docter JR   5) Hailee Milton SO  6) Abbey Webber SO   10 Germantown  1:43.91q  1  1) Rosalie Campbell SO  2) Jayne Bertieri JR   3) Erika Bethhauser SO  4) Kenzie Schmitz FR   5) Tatum Gallenberger FR  6) Emily Bethhauser FR   11 Muskego  1:43.91  3  1) Jerica Kotarak JR  2) Anna Egan JR   3) Jamie Kvasnicka JR  4) Morgan Kath JR   5) Brianna Frey JR  6) Savannah Rygiewicz FR   12 River Falls  1:44.02  1  1) Karissa Murphy SO  2) Annie Wagner JR   3) Amelia Kjos SR  4) Isabel Shafer SR   5) Alaina Syverson FR  6) Rachel Shew SO   13 Nicolet  1:44.06  2  1) Rylee Callahan FR  2) Brandilyn Robertson SO   3) Amara Saffold SR  4) Jnana Martin SR   5) Laura Bahn SR  6) Emma Keckeisen SR   14 Notre Dame  1:44.27  3  1) Veronica Letter SO  2) Melaina Rapisarda JR   3) Halie Ferry JR  4) Malorri Walczyk SR   5) Olivia Campbell SO  6) Eliza Campbell SR   15 Wauwatosa West   1:44.55  1  1) Briana Horton SO  2) Mercy Ndon SO   3) CheriA Adams FR  4) Azya McLin SO   5) Sheria Brown SR  6) Elise Ditscheit SR   16 West Bend West  1:44.70  1  1) Celina Wanta SR  2) Katelyn Butters FR   3) Alexis Wolf SR  4) Ife Ekunsanmi SO   5) Jenna Heimark SO   6) Shelly Zancanaro JR   17 Appleton North  1:44.74  3  1) Claire Fischer JR  2) Annalise Peebles SO   3) Sophie Fischer SR  4) Kendra Jensen JR   5) Maddie Kordyban SR  6) Kaitlin Squier JR   18 Mukwonago  1:45.05  2  1) Danielle Zion SR  2) Kaylor Knapmiller SR   3) Brooke Sawatske JR   4) Kim McArthur JR   5) Torie Buchman SR  6) Gina Pomaville JR   19 Verona Area  1:45.21  1  1) Kristi Larsen FR  2) Kylie Schmaltz SO   3) Jenni LaCroix SR  4) Lexy Richardson SR   5) Alexis Alt SO  6) Sie'anna Mitchell FR   20 Chippewa Falls  1:45.47  3  1) Kacie Bertrand SR   2) Kathryn Webb SO   3) Tyana Loiselle SO  4) Elli Daniels JR   5) Maddy Martin FR  6) Kelsey Arneson JR   21 Monona Grove  1:45.54  2  1) Taylor Nelson SR  2) Gabbie Merrill SO   3) Kaylee Hinson SO  4) Gabby Beauvais JR   5) Ellie Trulson FR  6) Grace Storms SO   22 Hartford   1:45.86  1  1) Nina Bustamante JR  2) Audra Boettge SR   3) Ashley Melvin SO  4) Hannah Mertens JR   5) Cora Meinberg FR  6) Erin Baldwin JR   23 Sheboygan North  1:48.05  2  1) Sara Risseeuw SO  2) Brittany Rusch SO   3) Erykah Gort SO  4) Monique Felix JR   5) Nicole Barth JR   6) Mariah Bennin JR   24 New Berlin West  1:49.61  3  1) Marissa Myers SR  2) Carley Stauche SR   3) Anne Radtke SR  4) Kailey Foster FR   5) Ali Boldt JR  6) Rayce Albino JR   Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1===================================================================  School  Prelims  H#===================================================================  1 West Bend West  3:54.67Q  3  1) Libby Brugger SO  2) Alexis Wolf SR   3) Celina Wanta SR   4) Erica Wanie SR   5) Kyra Gudex SR  6) Amanda Wanie JR   2 Middleton  3:56.57Q  1  1) Hanne Anderson-Smith SO  2) Emily Zeker JR   3) Rachel Wians JR  4) Bobbi Patrick JR   5) Kayla Bauhs SR  6) Hanna Docter JR   3 Hamilton  3:57.24Q  2  1) Chelsea Parker FR   2) Mariana Feudner FR   3) Katie Pollari SR  4) Bianca Stubler FR   5) Ashlyn Paulson SR  6) Nicole Pena SR   4 Milw. Riverside University  3:56.48q  3  1) Helen Thames JR  2) Ashley Malone SO   3) Taylor Dinkins JR  4) Angel Malone JR   5) Shawanda Manns JR  6) Maya Denton JR   5 Muskego   3:56.60q  1  1) Morgan Marek JR  2) Marissa Wendlandt SR   3) Jenna Lederman SO  4) Morgan Kath JR   5) Leanna Barr JR  6) Abigail Missiaen FR   6 Whitefish Bay  3:57.28q  2  1) Grace Murray SR  2) Reilly Koch JR   3) Kaitlyn Jackson SO  4) Cami Davre FR   5) Madeline Yunker SO   6) Anna Bednarczyk SR   7 Sun Prairie  3:57.54q  3  1) Briana Mitchell SO  2) Tierney Lindner JR   3) Angie Konicek SR  4) Hannah Helstad SR   5) Ellie Blake SO  6) Payton Siehr FR   8 River Falls  3:58.26q  1  1) Isabel Shafer SR  2) Amelia Kjos SR   3) Rachel Shew SO   4) Annie Wagner JR   5) Alaina Syverson FR  6) Anne Frisbie JR   9 Waukesha West  3:59.05q  2  1) Samantha Hanson FR  2) Libby Horan JR   3) Megan Bur JR  4) Emma Langer SO   5) Bryanna Hanson FR  6) Erica Liesen FR   10 Franklin  4:00.19q  2  1) Melissa Pelkey JR   2) Breanna Judkins SO   3) Morgan McCuen SR  4) Jensen Ritzow SO   5) Katrina Voge JR  6) Demi Yoder SO   11 Bay Port  4:00.20  1  1) Ashleigh Buergi SR  2) Nicole Hohn JR   3) Lenai Moore SO  4) Paige DuBois SO   5) Maddie Re FR  6) Morgan Jameson JR   12 Hartford   4:01.17  1  1) Nina Bustamante JR  2) Cora Meinberg FR   3) Ashley Melvin SO  4) Hannah Mertens JR   5) Lisa LaBelle JR  6) Sydney Lukes JR   13 Wausau West  4:01.53  2  1) Mary Ford SR  2) Marissa Matushak SR   3) Katrina Pagel SR  4) Jasmin Samz JR   5) Rebecca Stegmann JR  6) Taylor Baine SO   14 Racine Horlick  4:02.03  3  1) Brianna Horton SO  2) Tanesha Davis FR   3) Rayna Graham SR  4) Adriana Green FR   5) DeAsia Woods SO  6) Cerriyah Gibbs FR   15 Stoughton  4:02.26  1  1) Nikki Staffen JR  2) Alyson Weum FR   3) Maren Gryttenholm SO  4) Hannah Sonsalla SR   5) Katherine Rude SR  6) Maren Schultz SR   16 Kimberly  4:02.75  2  1) Leah Trempe SR  2) Taylor Domro SR   3) Hope Willenbrink JR  4) Amanda Walbrun SR   5) Hailey Ruplinger SO  6) McKenzie Carper SR   17 Reedsburg Area  4:03.57  3  1) Josie Bautch SO  2) Lauren Evans FR   3) Tommie Brenner JR  4) Brittany Schyvinck SR   5) Ana Sprecher JR  6) Aysha Holtz FR   18 Neenah   4:04.12  2  1) Morgan McClone FR  2) Paige Helgerson SO   3) Jennifer Parker SR  4) Rachel Ruzicka JR   5) Jessica Parker SR  6) Talia Booher JR   19 Notre Dame  4:04.55  3  1) Kristen Burkel SO  2) Liz Markland SO   3) Halie Ferry JR  4) Malorri Walczyk SR   5) Olivia Campbell SO   6) Kelley Gardipee SO   20 Oregon  4:05.72  3  1) Maddie LeBrun SO  2) Ruby Carpenter SR   3) Samantha Girard SO  4) Valerie Jones SR   5) Jamie Wood JR  6) Lauren Wysocky SO   21 Verona Area  4:06.08  1  1) Kristi Larsen FR  2) Jenni LaCroix SR   3) Hannah Miller JR   4) Lexy Richardson SR   5) Nicole Noltemeyer JR  6) Ogi Ifediora JR   22 Eau Claire Memorial  4:09.87  1  1) Bridget Hujik JR  2) Catherine Luo JR   3) Dayeton Tolle JR  4) Ali Glassbrenner SR   5) Molly Wampler FR  6) Hannah Roeske FR   23 Waukesha South  4:11.49  2  1) Natalie Gottschalk SR   2) Anijah White SR   3) Ellen Lettenberger JR  4) Damara Wafford SO   5) Sydney Sayles FR  6) Brittany McCellan SO   24 Brookfield East  4:15.92  3  1) Khadiya Hollingsworth JR  2) Tiffany Bianco JR   3) Katie Linhart SO  4) Allyx Kvasnicka SR   5) Ashley Johnson SO  6) Brianna Mathison SR   Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1==========================================================================  School  Finals  H# Points==========================================================================Finals  1 Neenah   9:10.97  2  10   1) Morgan McClone FR  2) Jennifer Parker SR   3) Jessie Laabs SR  4) Jessica Parker SR   5) Hannah Sorensen SO  6) Kris Mitchell SO   2 Middleton  9:16.71  2  8   1) Rachel Wians JR  2) Delaney Foster SR   3) Samantha Valentine SO  4) Bobbi Patrick JR   5) Meta Williams SR  6) Alyssa Lemirande FR   3 West Bend West  9:17.61  2  6   1) Libby Brugger SO  2) Abby Janto SO   3) Kyra Gudex SR   4) Erica Wanie SR   5) Brooke Zich JR  6) Nicole Henrich JR   4 Eau Claire Memorial  9:18.03  2  5   1) Kaitlyn Gynnild JR  2) Elena Smith JR   3) Ali Glassbrenner SR  4) Aubrey Roberts SO   5 Bay Port  9:20.07  2  4   1) Nicole Hohn JR  2) Maddie Re FR   3) Paige DuBois SO  4) Hattie Plumb SO   5) Rachel Mikolas SR  6) Cortney Jarvey FR   6 Sun Prairie  9:20.87  2  3   1) Trista Pringle FR  2) Katie Hietpas SO   3) Angie Konicek SR  4) Hannah Helstad SR   5) Ally Thiel FR  6) Abbey Schmidt SR   7 Franklin  9:23.23  1  2   1) Melissa Pelkey JR  2) Madeline Gierach SR   3) Allie Fons SR  4) Jensen Ritzow SO   5) Melanie Hansen JR  6) Monica Sweet SR   8 Arrowhead   9:23.66  1  1   1) Jackie Dubnicka SR  2) Brynn Bartlett FR   3) Lea Patek SR  4) Payton Wesley SO   5) Morgan Hobbs SO  6) Kat Kredell JR   9 Chippewa Falls  9:29.20  1  1) Tyana Loiselle SO  2) Sydney Hillert SO   3) Elli Daniels JR  4) Kathryn Webb SO   5) Molly McIlquham JR   6) Meghan Cihasky SO   10 Waukesha West  9:30.68  2  1) Megan Bur JR  2) Erica Liesen FR   3) Samantha Hanson FR  4) Emma Langer SO   5) Bryanna Hanson FR  6) Libby Horan JR   11 Whitefish Bay  9:31.08  2  1) Hannah Lyons SO  2) Sara Coffey SR   3) Kylee Kennedy SO   4) Reilly Koch JR   5) Claire Hentzen SO  6) Alana Blegen SR   12 Hortonville  9:34.22  2  1) Emma Rafuse JR  2) Meagan Weisshahn SR   3) Claire Van Beek FR  4) Hannah Lohrenz FR   5) Stephanie Jarvis FR  6) Kalyn Suhorepetz SR   13 Germantown  9:35.71  1  1) Molly Baus FR   2) Khia Kurtenbach SR   3) Calli Lemke FR  4) Alyssa Goesch FR   5) Julia Schroder JR  6) Jennifer Lindgren FR   14 Kimberly  9:35.78  2  1) Hope Willenbrink JR  2) Amanda Walbrun SR   3) Hailey Ruplinger SO  4) McKenzie Carper SR   5) Taylor Domro SR  6) Ashtyn Johnson FR   15 Stoughton   9:36.76  1  1) Alyson Weum FR  2) Kelsey Jenny JR   3) Katherine Rude SR  4) Nikki Staffen JR   5) Ashley Harnack SR  6) Olivia Nortwen FR   16 Hudson  9:37.52  1  1) Nicole Berdusco SO  2) Sadie Kroll SR   3) Erin Wetzstein SR  4) Miranda Miller SO   5) Rachel Anderson JR  6) Meghan Rudquist JR   17 Brookfield Central  9:45.56  1  1) Kasey Ledvorowski JR  2) Lucy Kwiatkowski SO   3) Emma Kumer SO  4) Danielle Kulpins SR   5) Olivia Zweber SO  6) Elizabeth Flatley SR   18 Brookfield East  9:47.66  1  1) Brianna Mathison SR  2) Rachel Werking SO   3) Sarah Werking SO  4) Allyx Kvasnicka SR   5) Molly Perkins SO  6) Ellen Bruhn SO   19 Beaver Dam  9:47.78  1  1) Mercedes Krenz SO  2) Caityln Kiekhaefer JR   3) Morgan Meier SR  4) Maria Martinez-Ponce SR   5) Mackenzie Helgemoe SO  6) Kennedy Ferron FR   20 La Crosse Logan  9:49.46  1  1) Lizzy Schmida JR  2) Brooke Jorstad FR   3) Bailey Oettel SR  4) Kendal Miller JR   5) Joie Ross SO  6) Signe Johnson FR   21 Westosha Central   10:00.11  1  1) Renee Culbertson SR  2) JoAnne Reiners SR   3) Maddie Murphy JR  4) Melissa Capra JR   5) Julia Alberth JR  6) Mackenzie Bevry SR   22 Kenosha Indian Trail  10:02.33  1  1) Rinka Randall JR  2) Danielle Gassie SO   3) Annmarie Lewer SR  4) Emmi Infante SR   5) Abbey Alfredson SR  6) Elaine Dandan SR   -- Muskego  FS  2  1) Morgan Marek JR  2) Leanna Barr JR   3) Lexie Tremble JR  4) Jenna Lederman SO   5) Georgi Llanas SR  6) Hannah Weier SO   -- Wisconsin Lutheran  DNF  2  1) Audrey Janik FR  2) Hannah Weide JR   3) Heather Plough SR   4) Talia Spiegelberg SR   5) Sara Kieselhorst JR  6) Mollie Henning FR   Girls Pole Vault Division 1=======================================================================  Name  Year School   Finals  Points=======================================================================  1 Kylie Swiekatowski  SO De Pere  12-03.00  10   2 Taylor Amann  SR Arrowhead  12-00.00  8   3 Rayce Albino  JR New Berlin W  11-06.00  6   4 Shae Opichka  SO De Pere  11-06.00  5   5 Mandy Sinkler  SR Mukwonago  11-06.00  4   6 Elyssa Tracy  SR Homestead   11-06.00  3   7 Rachael Whitefield  SR Ashwaubenon  11-00.00  2   8 Samantha Madrzak  SR Menomonee Fls  11-00.00  1   9 McKenna Daulton  SR Hudson  11-00.00   10 Kayla Goetz   SR Madison Mem  10-06.00   11 Celina Wanta  SR West Bend We  10-06.00   11 Hannah Posick  JR Stoughton  10-06.00   13 Karlie Place  SR River Falls  10-06.00   14 Erin Conyers  SR Beaver Dam  10-00.00   14 Brittany Ehlen  JR Burlington  10-00.00   16 Briana Cross  JR Pius XI  10-00.00   16 Laura Skornia  SR Sun Prairie  10-00.00   16 Sophia Schuessler  JR DC  Everest  10-00.00   19 Anatalia Ashcroft  JR Brkfield Est  10-00.00   -- Tommie Brenner  JR Reedsburg Ar  NH   -- Sarah Greene  SO Manitowoc Li   NH   -- Emma Hallmann  SO WI Lutheran  NH   -- Nikky Zimbrick  SR Verona Area  NH   -- Kia Richards  SR New Berlin W  NH   Girls Triple Jump Division 1============================================================================  Name  Year School  Finals  Wind Points============================================================================  1 Natisha Hiedeman  JR GB Southwst  38-05.75  +0.0  10   2 Alisha Harper  SR Brkfield Est  37-10.00  +0.0  8   3 Jade Nolan  JR Milw. Mad/Career  37-06.75  +0.0  6   4 Melissa Kirchoff  SR Franklin  37-04.00  +0.0  5   5 Monique Felix  JR Sheboygan No  37-03.25  +0.0  4   6 Jerica Kotarak  JR Muskego  37-01.00  +0.0  3   7 Marissa Wustrack  SR Fond du Lac  36-11.00  +0.0  2   8 Alize Souter   SR Milw Vincent  36-09.25  +0.0  1   9 Tatum Houlihan  SO Stevens Point  36-08.00  +0.0  10 Sydnee Matthew  SR Milw King  36-07.75  +0.0  11 Tuyet Nguyen  JR Greenfield  36-04.00  +0.0  12 Natalie Gottschalk  SR Waukesha S  36-03.00  +0.0  13 Morgan Marnholtz  JR Merrill  36-01.50  +0.0  14 Haylee Martin  JR Wilmot Union  35-11.00  +0.0  15 Taylor Weis   SR Kettle Moran  35-08.25  +0.0  16 Amanda Schaefer  SR Kimberly  35-07.75  +0.0  17 Sydney Otto  SO De Pere  35-06.00  +0.0  18 Amanda Wiebke  SO Onalaska  35-05.00  +0.0  19 Annie Wagner  JR River Falls  35-04.50  +0.0  20 Kaylahn Jones  JR Madison La Folle  35-03.75  +0.0  21 Alli Calkins  SR Janesville Craig  34-11.00  +0.0  22 Alexis Stika  SR La Crosse Logan  34-09.00  +0.0  23 Brecklyn Skaleski  SR Janesvlle Parker  34-07.50  +0.0  24 Jenna Heimark  SO West Bend We  32-11.75  +0.0  Girls Discus Throw Division 1=======================================================================  Name  Year School  Finals  Points=======================================================================  1 Sam Noennig  SO Hartford  148-11  10   2 Kiley Sabin   SR Slinger  138-05  8   3 Katy Cihlar  SR Wausau West  132-08  6   4 Karly Murphy  SO River Falls  128-06  5   5 Josie Schaefer  FR Baraboo  128-03  4   6 Kristina Kennedy  SR Madison La Folle  127-06  3   7 Renee Sladek  SR Merrill  127-02  2   8 Jenna Rosenthal  SR Fond du Lac  126-04  1   9 Holly Houston   SO Madison Mem  118-02   10 Emily LaCount  JR Kimberly  117-03   11 Courtney Chaney  SR Milw King  116-05   12 Katie Boehnen  JR Oregon  114-11   13 Lindsay Hillmer   JR Kettle Moran  113-04   14 Faberje Silverman  SR Milw Vincent  111-08   15 Melissa Werth  JR Appleton E  108-11   16 Abby Jankowski  JR Greendale  105-10   17 Stephanie Kostowicz  SR Oak Creek  105-02   18 Ali Gartner  SO Waukesha N  105-01   19 Olivia Simmons  SO Westosha Cen  103-09   20 Brianna Jordahl  JR Milton  102-10   21 Mileesha Hamilton  SR Racine Case  102-05   22 Brieanne Lippert  SR Hortonville  102-00   23 Alexis Hardy  JR Wauwatosa W  100-02   24 Hannah Manders  JR Watertown   99-04   Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2========================================================================  Name  Year School  Prelims  Wind H#========================================================================Preliminaries  1 Bonnie Draxler  SR Wrightstown  12.11Q -0.4  2  2 Nadia Williams  SO Mount Horeb  12.53Q -0.6  1  3 Lexi Brost  SR Nekoosa  12.59q -0.6  1  4 Erin Jaynes  FR Catholic Memoria  12.63q -0.6  1  5 Kyla Blackmon  SR Brown Deer  12.65q -0.4  2  6 Tatiana Sotka  SO Waupaca  12.74q -0.4  2  7 Kelsey Worachek  SR Xavier   12.74q -0.6  1  8 Chiara Sanders  JR Shorewood  12.83q -0.6  1  9 Brittany Broome  SO McFarland  12.88q -0.4  2  10 Mat'Tiana Stackhouse  SO Turner  12.93q -0.4  2  11 Maggie Durni  SO Platteville  12.96  -0.4  2  12 Alina Dillahunt  SR Grafton  13.05  -0.6  1  13 Grace Holldorf  SO Baldwin-Woodvill  13.11  -0.6  1  14 Bailey Ellefson  JR Osceola  13.15  -0.4  2  15 Hanna Meyer  SO Tomahawk  13.18  -0.4  2  16 Aimee Rice-Strand  SR Osceola  13.39  -0.6  1  -- Brittany Jaeger  SO Kiel  FS  -0.4  2  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2===================================================================  Name  Year School  Prelims  H#===================================================================  1 Bonnie Draxler  SR Wrightstown  57.56Q  2  2 Abbey Zastrow  FR Arcadia  58.89Q  1  3 Macie Davidson  JR Waupaca  58.57q  2  4 Lauren Peters  JR Freedom   58.87q  2  5 Monica Geiser  SR Brillion  59.20q  1  6 Kate Del Fava  SO Kenosha St. Jose  59.21q  1  7 Evelyn Granados  JR McFarland  59.32q  1  8 Paige Peschel  SR Westfield/Montel  59.50q  2  9 Monica Muth  JR Cambridge  1:00.13q  2  10 Savannah Rivard  SO Osceola  1:00.30q  1  11 Sophie Klein  SO Saint Croix Fall  1:00.37  2  12 Bailey Finnigan  JR Catholic Memoria  1:00.38  1  13 Kyra Arendt  FR Bloomer  1:00.40  1  14 Marissa Massoth  SR West Salem  1:00.46  1  15 Alex Grubbs  SO Spooner  1:01.24  2  16 Brooke Wellhausen  FR Big Foot  1:01.57  2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2========================================================================  Name  Year School  Prelims  Wind H#========================================================================  1 Meghan Pingel  SO Lakeside  15.11Q  0.6  2  2 Kassi Spees  SO Nekoosa  15.56Q  0.8  1  3 Mikaela Grant  SO Jefferson  15.30q  0.6  2  4 Krista Diaz  FR Belleville/New G  15.65q  0.8  1  5 Kari Schneiss  JR Kettle M Lut  15.73q  0.8  1  6 Jenna Franzwa  SR Mondovi  15.85q  0.8  1  7 Melissa Hruby  SR Brillion  15.85q  0.8  1  8 Ashley Pionkowski  SO Amherst  16.15q  0.6  2  9 Emma Severson  JR Columbus  16.35q  0.8  1  10 Ellie Luke   JR Mauston  16.42q  0.8  1  11 Breanna Kneip  SR McFarland  16.45  0.8  1  12 Emma Baumgart  SR Florence/Niagara  16.46  0.6  2  13 Michelle Wenninger  JR Seymour  16.55  0.6  2  14 Samantha Flandrick  SO Somerset  16.70  0.6  2  15 Bailey Van Den Heuvel  JR Mondovi  16.96  0.6  2  16 Madeline Davis  FR Catholic Memoria  19.17  0.6  2  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2===================================================================  Name  Year School  Prelims  H#===================================================================  1 Jenna Franzwa  SR Mondovi  45.59q  2  2 Mikaela Grant  SO Jefferson  45.63q  2  3 Grace Backes  SR Arcadia  46.06q  1  4 Emma Severson  JR Columbus  46.08q  1  5 Addy Baker   SO Ripon  46.29q  2  6 Kari Schneiss  JR Kettle M Lut  46.67q  1  7 Alissa Niggemann  SO Amherst  46.94q  1  8 Moira Kilgas  SR Omro  47.07q  2  9 Ellie Luke  JR Mauston  47.39q  2  10 Adele Danner  SO Grafton  47.60q  2  11 Amber Piepenburg  SR Brillion  47.92  2  12 Jordan Hirsbrunner  FR Monroe   47.96  1  13 Shanna Laehn  JR Mondovi  48.10  1  14 Hannah Gullixson  SO Baldwin-Woodvill  48.41  1  15 Michelle Wenninger  JR Seymour  48.48  1  16 Grace Ulrich   FR Osceola  49.02  2  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2===================================================================  School  Prelims  H#===================================================================  1 Catholic Memorial  49.17Q  2  1) Renee Bigsby FR  2) Madeline Davis FR   3) Andrea Sullivan FR  4) Erin Jaynes FR   5) Abbey Finnigan FR  6) Emily Kern FR   2 Xavier  49.32Q  1  1) Ana Harris SR  2) Peyton Ufi JR   3) Heather Schwei JR  4) Kelsey Worachek SR   5) Tea Harris SO  6) Keegan Sawin FR   3 Brown Deer  49.60q  1  1) Valerie Whiyee SR  2) Simone Sellers SR   3) Sinya Wardell JR  4) Kyla Blackmon SR   5) Malena Edwards FR  6) Victoria Millet JR   4 Shorewood  49.93q  2  1) Chiara Sanders JR  2) Olivia Alvarez SR   3) Allison Jacobson JR  4) Lauren Thomas SR   5) Katie Brushnahan FR  6) Opuio Lundyn FR   5 Clinton  50.35q  2  1) Katie Popanz SR  2) Anonda Dubois FR   3) Corrine Roach JR  4) Lauren Rusch JR   5) Emma Hahn FR  6) Abby Wiedmer FR   6 Little Chute   50.69q  2  1) Elle Van Lankveldt SR  2) Dora Gomm FR   3) Tess Keyzers FR  4) Brianna Jackson SR   5) Dominique Harris JR  6) Cora Wittmann SR   7 Kiel  50.70q  1  1) Emma Field JR  2) Eliza Field SO   3) Brittany Jaeger SO  4) Kayla Lallensack SO   5) Mia Voland SR   6) Leah Henning JR   8 Turner  50.94q  2  1) Mat'Tiana Stackhouse SO  2) Ashley Himmelmann SO   3) Kaitlin Loomis SR  4) Jordyn Riemer SR   5) Lovia Clark FR  6) Natalie Burns JR   9 Aquinas  50.96q  2  1) Pamela Fuchsel JR  2) Rachel Ellis FR   3) Kristin Iverson SO   4) Sarah Brown SR   5) Shannon Paramesh FR  6) Rachel Seidel SO   10 Monroe  51.08q  2  1) Lauren Werth SR  2) Mafer Larraga SR   3) Abby Oudinot SO  4) Josie Eberle FR   5) Isabel Bazley SO  6) Tre Voegeli SR   11 Osceola  51.15  2  1) Bailey Ellefson JR   2) Paige Ellefson SO   3) Taylor Ellefson FR  4) Savannah Rivard SO   5) Aimee Rice-Strand SR  6) Mariah Gaglio FR   12 Platteville  51.35  1  1) Allie Serres JR  2) Julia Evans JR   3) Noah Hoeper SR  4) Maggie Durni SO   5) Melanie Schaefer JR  6) Sarah Burton JR   13 Baldwin-Woodville   51.43  1  1) McKenna Smith FR  2) Abby Shackleton JR   3) Olivia Booth FR  4) Grace Holldorf SO   5) Brooke Mikla  6) Tara Peterson SR   14 Fox Valley Lutheran  51.45  1  1) Maddie Schild SR  2) Liz Sauer SR   3) Mary Kolell JR  4) Danielle Voss JR   5) Anne Roblee JR   6) Morgan Wirkes SR   15 Tomahawk  51.60  1  1) Lauren Hilt FR  2) Emmy Larson JR   3) Emily Verkilen SO  4) Hanna Meyer SO   5) Lila Werner SR  6) Michaela Galganski JR   -- St. Croix Central  DNF  1  1) Brooke Kopacz SR  2) Bailey Booth JR   3) Hope Hoolihan SR  4) Katheryn Holter FR   5) Ema Bond SO  6) Madison Malecek JR   Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2===================================================================  School   Prelims  H#===================================================================  1 Xavier  1:44.20Q  1  1) Ana Harris SR  2) Peyton Ufi JR   3) Heather Schwei JR  4) Kaitlin Splittgerber SO   5) Tea Harris SO  6) Ann Richey SO   2 Lakeside Lutheran  1:44.22Q  2  1) Keri Bachler SR   2) Sami Huebner JR   3) Lydia Ulrich SO  4) Meghan Pingel SO   5) Estrella Tesch SO  6) Sam Anthon JR   3 Arcadia  1:44.65q  2  1) Hillary Filla JR  2) Abbey Zastrow FR   3) Eve Kramer JR  4) Grace Backes SR   5) Mikaela Sobotta SR  6) Hanna Hoesley SO   4 Fox Valley Lutheran   1:45.08q  1  1) Morgan Meyer JR  2) Mary Kolell JR   3) Danielle Voss JR  4) Bailey Diersen JR   5) Anne Roblee JR  6) Maddie Schild SR   5 Jefferson  1:45.14q  2  1) Halligan Dwyer FR  2) Calli Linse SO   3) Mikaela Grant SO  4) Jasmarie Nelson JR   5) Brittney Fritz JR   6) Madilynn Wintlend SR   6 Grafton  1:45.84q  2  1) Anya Dillahunt SR  2) Adele Danner SO   3) Nikki Kreutzer SO  4) Alina Dillahunt SR   5) Hannah Weber JR  6) Katie Boehm JR   7 Little Chute  1:45.89q  1  1) Dora Gomm FR  2) Tess Keyzers FR   3) Brianna Jackson SR   4) Courtney Grams SO   5) Elle Van Lankveldt SR  6) Dominique Harris JR   8 Mauston  1:46.50q  1  1) Ellie Luke JR  2) Makala Teske JR   3) Andrea Thomas SR  4) Mariah Teske JR   5) Sadie Ravenscroft SO  6) Avery Becker SO   9 Shorewood  1:46.66q  1  1) Chiara Sanders JR   2) Lauren Thomas SR   3) Allison Jacobson JR  4) Olivia Alvarez SR   5) Opuio Lundyn FR  6)   10 Hayward  1:46.92q  1  1) Morgan Johnson SR  2) Gabrielle Snider FR   3) Claudia Duffy JR  4) Paige Somerville JR   5) Tayler Snider FR  6) Katie Stark SO   11 Turner   1:47.20  2  1) Mat'Tiana Stackhouse SO  2) Kaitlin Loomis SR   3) Ashley Himmelmann SO  4) Jordyn Riemer SR   5) Lovia Clark FR  6) Lauryn Ross SO  12 Stratford  1:47.45  2  1) Brooke Schultze SR  2) Abby Bender SR   3) Tori Dietel JR  4) Emily Hauke SO   5) Brianna LaSee SO  6) Kelsey Boeger SR   13 Platteville  1:48.20  2  1) Melanie Schaefer JR  2) Julia Evans JR   3) Allie Serres JR  4) Maggie Durni SO   5) Elissa Bahr JR  6) Noah Hoeper SR   14 Sheboygan Falls  1:48.22  1  1) Maria Mueller SR  2) Dee Ison SR   3) Kim Schwobe SO  4) Jessy Liebelt SR   5) Haley Schibur JR  6) Rachel Gremminger JR   15 Baldwin-Woodville  1:48.95  1  1) McKenna Smith FR  2) Abby Shackleton JR   3) Olivia Booth FR  4) Grace Holldorf SO   5) Bailey Meyer  6) Hannah Gullixson SO   16 Ellsworth  1:50.61  2  1) Haley Larson FR  2) Lily Huber FR   3) Olivia Helmer SR  4) Joanne Lanegran JR   5) Allyson Stoetzel FR  6) Ali Menke JR   Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2==========================================================================  School  Finals  H# Points==========================================================================Finals  1 Dodgeville/Min Point  9:22.67  2  10   1) Brittany Rhyner SO  2) Emily Philipps JR   3) Kennedy Stumpf SO  4) Mary Hanson JR   5) Hannah Owens JR  6) Mackenzie Hall FR   2 Berlin  9:25.15  2  8   1) Taylor Greening JR  2) Julia Silloway SO   3) Malerie Harmon SO  4) Kinsey Harmon SR   5) Emily Beltran FR  6) Kiersten Williams SO   3 Edgewood  9:28.97  2  6   1) Martha Longley SR  2) Courtney Link SR   3) Amy Davis JR  4) Ave Grosenheider JR   5) Megan Schomaker SR  6) Lizzie Goodwin SO   4 Lodi  9:29.61  2  5   1) Renee Meister SR  2) McKenzie Kruchten FR   3) Chelsea Buchanan SR  4) Meredith Gallagher JR   5) Rachel Porter SR  6) Anna Wipperfurth JR   5 Osceola  9:33.01  2  4   1) Shelby Terhell SR   2) Mickey Gearin SO   3) Hannah Salami SO  4) McKenzie Fortier SR   5) Grace Ulrich FR  6) Alyssa Anderson FR   6 Mauston  9:39.36  2  3   1) Andrea Thomas SR  2) Megan Thomas SO   3) Dana Osthoff JR  4) Taylor Miller SR   5) Brittany Lubinski JR  6) Kate Tower JR   7 Nekoosa   9:40.46  2  2   1) Shannon Sorbo FR  2) Hope Anderson SR   3) Emma Sprehn SO  4) Anna Peterson JR   5) Nicole Bakovka FR  6) Brooke Thurber SO   8 Two Rivers  9:40.83  2  1   1) Carly Terp SR  2) Angela Henrickson FR   3) Kylie Jansky SO  4) Kristy Terp JR   5) Allie Wachowski SO  6) Kayla Jansky SO   9 East Troy  9:50.57  1  1) Katie Hodges JR  2) Charlotte Plehn JR   3) Katrina Santos SO  4) Erin Parr JR   5) Jenna Hodges JR  6) Emily Ward SR   10 Kenosha St. Joseph  10:01.70  1  1) Kate Del Fava SO  2) Ariana Hernandez FR   3) Mady Scopp SO  4) Annie Fisher SR   5) Megan Marciniak SO  6) Jamie Feest SR   11 Kiel  10:02.87  2  1) Taylor Binversie JR   2) Rachel Halbach FR   3) Gretta Binversie SO  4) Addy Dahmer SO   5) Michelle Henning JR  6) Adrian Lucas JR   12 Saint Croix Falls  10:04.01  1  1) Erica Bergmann SR  2) Jessica Rademacher SR   3) Becky Thayer JR  4) Sophie Klein SO   5) Mariah Loiselle SO  6) CJ Basacker FR   13 Prescott   10:13.05  1  1) Annika Carlson SO  2) Alysse Lewis FR   3) Savana Stuhl SO  4) Amanda Murphy JR   5) Allie Haraldson FR  6) Rebecca Shirley SR   14 Whitewater  10:18.18  1  1) Jacquelyn Caldwell SR  2) Sarah Ziolkowski SO   3) Amanda Herold JR  4) Dani Dolan SR   5) Abby King SO   6)   15 Wittenberg-Birnamwood  10:38.25  1  1) Erica White Eagle JR  2) Alexis Balliett FR   3) Taylor Nier SO  4) Mikayla King JR   5) Nikki Mahan FR  6) Abby Kapitz SO   -- Jefferson  DNF  2  1) Calli Linse SO  2) Courtney Nash SO   3) Abbey Anfang SO   4) Brianna Nelson SR   5) Libby Knoebel SO  6) Kyly Komorowski FR   Girls High Jump Division 2=======================================================================  Name  Year School  Finals  Points=======================================================================  1 Brooke Blazei  FR Martin Luther  5-05.00  10   2 Paige Somerville  JR Hayward  5-04.00  8   3 Bryton Nyman  SR Lake Mills  5-02.00  6   4 Faye Bailie  SO Platteville  5-02.00  4.50  4 Nicole Motkowski  SR Peshtigo  5-02.00  4.50  6 Taylor Stanek  JR Dodge/Min Pt  5-02.00  3   7 Carly Lemke  SR Oconto Falls  5-00.00  2   8 Elly Friberg  JR Elk Mound  5-00.00  0.50  8 Julia Evans  JR Platteville  5-00.00  0.50 10 Sarah Brown  SR Aquinas  5-00.00   11 Breanna Hambach  JR Ashland  5-00.00   11 Kierstyn Campbell  SR Saint Croix Fall  5-00.00   11 Hope Schneider  FR East Troy  5-00.00   14 Jaclyn Zahn  SO Seymour  4-10.00   14 Lizi Schwartz  SR Lakeside  4-10.00   14 Kylie Schuettpelz  SO Seymour  4-10.00   Girls Shot Put Division 2=======================================================================  Name  Year School  Finals  Points=======================================================================  1 Andrionna Ellis  SR Milw Luthern  42-04.50  10   2 Katie Taylor  SO Hayward  42-02.50  8   3 Heather Buckler  SR Clinton  42-00.00  6   4 Annalese Lamke  JR Gale-Ettrick-Tre  41-07.50  5   5 Kristina Herman  JR Seymour  40-04.50  4   6 Morgan Florek  FR Marinette  39-08.50  3   7 Brittney Keach  SR Lake Mills  39-04.25  2   8 Megan Wagner  JR Marinette  39-02.50  1   9 Maggie Liebeck  JR Luxemburg-Casco  39-01.00   10 Hanna Barton  SR McFarland  38-01.25   11 Shelby Miller  SR Osceola  37-04.50   12 Anna Lattos  SR West Salem  37-00.75   13 Katy Heine  SR Jefferson  36-10.00   14 Samantha Conroy  JR Wisconsin Dells  36-05.75   15 Emily Gross  SR Unity  36-02.00   16 Kayla Pabst  SR St. Croix Ce  34-02.75   Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3========================================================================  Name  Year School  Prelims  Wind H#========================================================================Preliminaries  1 Jen Wellnitz  SR Black Hawk  12.64Q  0.6  1  2 Alexandra Hutchison  SO Columbus Catholi  12.74Q -0.6  2  3 Kayla Neff   SO Regis  12.87q  0.6  1  4 Taylor Juresh  SO Royall  12.87q -0.6  2  5 Maria Gruett  SO Hilbert  12.87q -0.6  2  6 Enyo Amet  SR The Prair Sch   12.89q  0.6  1  7 Kaitlyn Kaiser  SO Cuba City  12.98q  0.6  1  8 Lydia Gannon  SR Kickapoo/La Farg  13.08q  0.6  1  9 Bre Marchan  SO Wild Rose  13.09q -0.6  2  10 Monica Litman  JR Central  13.11q -0.6  2  11 Tiana Weatherby  SO Edgar  13.12  0.6  1  12 Lexi Engler  JR Mercer  13.14  -0.6  2  13 Megan Sprinkman  FR Kohler   13.18  0.6  1  14 Abi Bernthal  SR EC Im Luth  13.32  -0.6  2  15 Amber Anderson  SO Shell Lake  13.35  0.6  1  -- Jordyn Kamps  SR Belmont  FS  -0.6  2  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3===================================================================  Name  Year School  Prelims  H#===================================================================  1 Brittany Davis   JR Bent/SM/Shul  57.46Q  2  2 Kayla Neff  SO Regis  58.18Q  1  3 Caitlin Deaton  FR Newman  58.06q  2  4 Rachel Winter  SR Manitowoc Luther  58.63q  2  5 Melanie Schneider  JR Saint Mary's Spr  58.68q  1  6 Jessika Dieringer  JR Ozaukee  58.70q  2  7 Allie Keena  JR Assumption  59.09q  2  8 Leighten Fischer  FR Iola-Scandinavia   59.90q  1  9 Dempsey Fogarty  SO Colfax  1:00.33q  2  10 Carly Langkamp  SO Darlington  1:00.47q  1  11 Shania Pokorny  SR Shell Lake  1:00.50  1  12 Abi Bernthal  SR EC Im Luth  1:00.59  1  13 Bridgette Myers  SO River Ridge  1:01.12  2  14 Bailey Kerkel  SO Cuba City  1:01.33  2  15 Crystal Combs  SR Lourdes Academy  1:02.45  1  16 Paige Lawrence  JR Spencer  1:02.70  1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3========================================================================  Name  Year School  Prelims  Wind H#========================================================================  1 Carly Maves  JR Newman  15.81Q  0.3  1  2 Danielle Weber  SR Cuba City  15.87Q  0.8  2  3 Alayna Hoesly  SR Edgar   16.20q  0.8  2  4 Karina Marchan  SR Wild Rose  16.21q  0.3  1  5 Kori Koss  SR WI School Deaf  16.41q  0.8  2  6 Lexi Henningsen  SR Johnson Creek  16.56q  0.3  1  7 Lauren Manier  SR Cadott  16.74q  0.8  2  8 Emily Schaldach  FR Cashton  16.78q  0.3  1  9 Emily Holzmann  SO Elkhart Lake-Gle  16.82q  0.8  2  10 Sarah Gilles  SR Elmwood.Plum Ci  16.86q  0.3  1  11 Morgan Wirkus  JR Marathon  16.96  0.3  1  12 Abagail Davis  JR Bent/SM/Shul  16.98  0.8  2  13 Tori Matson  SO Regis  17.11  0.8  2  14 Shay Lierman  JR Cuba City  17.15  0.8  2  15 Peyton McCauley  JR Stanley-Boyd  17.33  0.3  1  16 Faith Lubner  FR Reedsville  17.38  0.3  1  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3===================================================================  Name  Year School  Prelims  H#===================================================================  1 Faith Lubner  FR Reedsville   45.67Q  2  2 Karina Marchan  SR Wild Rose  46.02Q  1  3 Macey Wirkus  FR Edgar  46.14q  2  4 Carly Maves  JR Newman  46.66q  2  5 Danielle Weber  SR Cuba City  47.05q  1  6 Valerie Linck  SR Kohler  47.31q  1  7 Lauren Manier  SR Cadott  47.68q  1  8 Peyton McCauley  JR Stanley-Boyd  47.84q  2  9 Sarah Gilles  SR Elmwood.Plum Ci  47.95q  1  10 Karina Elford  SR Markesan  48.03q  2  11 Miranda Wickman  SR Drummond  48.06  2  12 Kori Koss  SR WI School Deaf  48.39  1  13 Morgan Wirkus  JR Marathon  48.51  2  14 Marisa Schaldach  SR Cashton  48.86  2  15 Olivia Holland  SR Black Hawk  50.16  1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3===================================================================  School  Prelims  H#===================================================================  1 Athens   50.21Q  2  1) Taylor Riehle SR  2) Jesse Payne SR   3) Brittany Ange SO  4) Autumn Wickman SO   5) Ashley Perkins SO  6) Moriah Diedrich SR   2 Cuba City   50.52Q  1  1) Amanda Kerkel SR  2) Shay Lierman JR   3) Nikki Ginter JR  4) Kaitlyn Kaiser SO   5) Sadie Murray SO  6) Elle Jones JR   3 Hilbert  50.67q  2  1) Katlin Krepline SR  2) AnnLeah Jones SO   3) Taylor Schoen SR  4) Maria Gruett SO   5) Abbey Schaffer SR  6) Danielle Leffler SO   4 Cashton  50.79q  1  1) Marisa Schaldach SR  2) Kjerstine Whitehead JR   3) Emily Schaldach FR  4) Jamie Schmitz SO   5) Morgan Pieper SO  6) Abby Kaiser SO   5 Luther  50.95q  1  1) Isabelle Kick SO  2) Taylor Kasten SR   3) Amber Bilitz JR  4) Christina Houlihan SR   5) Alivia Fuhrman SO  6) Julia Hoffe FR   6 Catholic Central  50.99q  2  1) Monica Litman JR  2) Kelly Aldrich FR   3) Shelby Frederick SR  4) Brianna Martin SO   5) Alexis Reesman FR  6)   7 Columbus Catholic  51.49q  2  1) Alexandra Hutchison SO  2) Rachel Roehl SO   3) Hannah Stratman JR  4) Katie Weister SR   5) Maria Garcia SO  6)   8 The Prairie School   51.58q  2  1) Carlen Baran FR  2) Miera Smith FR   3) Maria Campos SO  4) Enyo Amet SR   5) Amber Schmaling FR  6) Louise Ehrhardt FR   9 Shell Lake  51.98q  1  1) Amber Anderson SO  2) Hana Anderson SR   3) Lindsey Martin SO  4) Nicole Mikula FR   5) Emma Thomas SO   6) Caitlyn Rocarek FR   10 Edgar  51.99q  2  1) Alayna Hoesly SR  2) Makenzie Butt JR   3) Tianna Borchardt SO  4) Tiana Weatherby SO   5) Dana Heidmann SO  6) Rachel Heiden FR   11 Regis  52.05  1  1) Danielle Zweifelhofer SR  2) Maria Neira FR   3) Esther Theisen SO   4) Rachel Ciresi SR   5) Sarah Liming SO  6) Josie Semerad FR   12 Benton/Scales Mound/Shullsburg  52.16  2  1) Lindsey Walton SO  2) Katie Pingle FR   3) Paige Murphy FR  4) Ally Jansen FR   5) Katie Kruger JR  6) Kaylee DuBord SO   13 Wild Rose  52.19  1  1) Jasmine Hanson SR   2) Noelle Rasmussen JR   3) Maya Dix FR  4) Johanna Sheperd SO   5) Olivia Jenkinson FR  6) Ashley Schmidt FR   14 Saint Mary's Springs  52.21  2  1) Aby Lau FR  2) Emily O'Leary FR   3) Megan McGovern JR  4) Bailey Hoch SR   5) Lindsay Schmitz SO  6)   15 Auburndale   52.26  1  1) Lakisha Sutton SR  2) Ashley Breu JR   3) Hannah Castellano JR  4) Sylviann Momont SO   5) Rachel Gronemeyer FR  6) Josie Stoflet JR   16 Glenwood City  52.79  1  1) Kayla Bloss SR  2) Jennifer Kopacz JR   3) Gabby Peterson SO  4) Morgan Kadinger SO   5) Maya Petersen SO   6)   Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3===================================================================  School  Prelims  H#===================================================================  1 Cuba City  1:45.66Q  2  1) Amanda Kerkel SR  2) Shay Lierman JR   3) Kaitlyn Kaiser SO  4) Danielle Weber SR   5) Elle Jones JR  6) Katie Salzmann SO   2 Wild Rose  1:47.10Q  1  1) Jasmine Hanson SR  2) Gillian Jepson SR   3) Johanna Sheperd SO  4) Bre Marchan SO   5) Maya Dix FR  6) Noelle Rasmussen JR   3 Edgar  1:47.61q  2  1) Tiana Weatherby SO  2) Alayna Hoesly SR   3) Tianna Borchardt SO  4) Macey Wirkus FR   5) Dana Heidmann SO  6) Makenzie Butt JR   4 The Prairie School  1:47.63q  2  1) Enyo Amet SR  2) Carlen Baran FR   3) Miera Smith FR  4) Maria Campos SO   5) Amber Schmaling FR  6) Louise Ehrhardt FR   5 Catholic Central  1:48.08q  1  1) Monica Litman JR  2) Kelly Aldrich FR   3) Shelby Frederick SR  4) Brianna Martin SO   5) Cassie Reesman JR  6)   6 Athens   1:48.22q  1  1) Moriah Diedrich SR  2) Mirella Valdez JR   3) Brittany Ange SO  4) Autumn Wickman SO   5) Jesse Payne SR  6) Taylor Riehle SR   7 Kohler  1:48.23q  1  1) Valerie Linck SR  2) Courtney Rutten SR   3) Anna Messales SO  4) Megan Sprinkman FR   5) Izzy Heins SO   6)   8 Luther  1:48.43q  1  1) Angie Zenke JR  2) Alivia Fuhrman SO   3) Taylor Kasten SR  4) Christina Houlihan SR   5) Amber Bilitz JR  6) Mikayla Lepke FR   9 Regis  1:49.61q  2  1) Danielle Zweifelhofer SR  2) Maria Neira FR   3) Esther Theisen SO   4) Rachel Ciresi SR   5) Sarah Liming SO  6) Tori Matson SO   10 Shell Lake  1:50.01q  2  1) Amber Anderson SO  2) Hana Anderson SR   3) Lindsey Martin SO  4) Nicole Mikula FR   5) Emma Thomas SO  6) Ariana Udovich FR   11 Benton/Scales Mound/Shullsburg  1:50.08  2  1) Lindsey Walton SO   2) Payton Bastian SO   3) Paige Murphy FR  4) Ally Jansen FR   5) Kayla Dougherty FR  6) Paige Hauser SO   12 Hilbert  1:50.17  1  1) Mickayla Mader SO  2) AnnLeah Jones SO   3) Taylor Schoen SR  4) Abbey Schaffer SR   5) Danielle Leffler SO  6) Amanda Valentine SR   13 Chequamegon   1:50.28  1  1) Michelle Homann JR  2) Hailey BeBeau FR   3) Klaudia Swanson FR  4) Alexis Stueber SR   5) Taylor Adleman FR  6)   14 Iola-Scandinavia  1:50.62  1  1) Tyisha Weed SR  2) Morgan Frye SR   3) Micaela Jobke SO  4) Hunter Frye SO   5) Amy Vanden Bush SO  6)   15 Suring  1:51.54  2  1) Calley VanBellinger SR  2) Blake Seppel FR   3) Courtney Stelzer FR  4) Az VanBellinger SO   5) Breanna Tienor JR  6) Carly Christensen JR   -- Osseo-Fairchild  DQ  2  1) Laikyn Boettcher SR  2) Kaylyn Kubishak JR   3) Julia Simpson SO  4) Yvonne Halderson SR   5) Mikayla Morrow JR  6)   Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3==========================================================================  School   Finals  H# Points==========================================================================Finals  1 Saint Mary's Springs  9:32.12  2  10   1) Alannah Schmitz SR  2) Paige Case SO   3) Melanie Schneider JR  4) Liz Bohn JR   5) Gabbi Hanlon SO  6)   2 Lourdes  Academy  9:35.98  2  8  1) Maddy Reed SR  2) Angela Moore SO   3) Emily Foley FR  4) Crystal Combs SR   5) Katie VanScyoc FR  6) Cecily Vandenhouten JR   3 Catholic Central   9:55.80  2  6   1) Cassie Reesman JR  2) Alexis Reesman FR   3) Kourtney Mulhollon JR  4) Kathleen Straube JR   5) Brooke Bleser FR  6)   4 Glenwood City  10:01.73  2  5   1) Taylor Drinkman FR  2) Jennifer Kopacz JR   3) Kaylie Scalze FR  4) Morgan Kadinger SO   5) Jenny Lindquist SR  6) Kaitlin Konder JR   5 Colfax  10:04.78  2  4   1) Dannielle Dachel JR  2) Courtney Dressel SO   3) Abbagail Schotter FR  4) Dempsey Fogarty SO   5) Jezz Tweed FR  6) Serena Secraw SO   6 Darlington  10:05.29  2  3   1) Johanna Meister JR  2) Paige Schilling FR   3) Carly Langkamp SO  4) Claire Cullen SR   5) Darby Fitzsimons SR  6) Hope Robiolio JR   7 Algoma  10:12.37  2  2   1) Carly Baumann FR   2) Kayden Robertson JR   3) Kaitlyn Wahlers JR  4) Whitney Ebert JR   5) Corinna Dart SO  6) Emily Wiese SR   8 Newman Catholic  10:19.28  2  1   1) Grace Larrain SR  2) Emma Stanke SO   3) Taylor Hackel SO  4) Emily Norman SR   5) Patricia O'Neill SO  6) Anna Janke JR   9 Rosholt   10:21.84  1  1) Madeline Brandl JR  2) Brittany Gagas FR   3) Lexi Cordova FR  4) Devan Walski JR   5) Alex Neff JR  6) Riley Walski FR   10 Elmwood/Plum City  10:34.15  1  1) Libby Feuker SO  2) Kylee Sabelko FR   3) Josie Tiffany FR  4) Kaitlyn Lee JR   5) Elaina Danzinger SR  6) Kaitlyn Ahlers FR   11 Chequamegon  10:35.58  1  1) Emily Wagner JR  2) Michelle Hecimovich JR   3) Kaysha Maier SO   4) Klaudia Swanson FR   5) Madi Brunner FR  6)   12 Boscobel  10:37.14  2  1) Mackenzie Kauffman FR  2) Shaniah Peer SR   3) Rachel Davis SO  4) Keely Foley JR   5) Sydney Haines FR  6) Kenzie Trumm JR   13 Pittsville  10:37.99  1  1) Kari Beckman JR   2) Lindsey Winterhack SO   3) Miranda Ortner SO  4) Jenna Hughes SO   5) Taylor Pralle SR  6) Sophia Schwanebeck SR   14 Black Hawk  10:42.64  1  1) Melissa Flanagan SO  2) Aleigha Sigafus SO   3) Elizabeth Holland SO  4) Olivia Holland SR   5) Michelle Flanagan SR  6)   15 Pacelli   10:46.28  1  1) Elizabeth Cisewski FR  2) Julia Grygleski FR   3) Hannah Pisarski SO  4) Molly Wirtz SO   5) Caroline Gilchrist JR  6) Becca Formella FR   16 Albany  10:49.03  2  1) Sydnee Woyak SO  2) Lyndsay Hoesly JR   3) Lauren Blumer FR  4) Bailey Hlavachek SR   5) Ciearria Mortaloni SO  6) Felicia Caldwell JR   Girls High Jump Division 3=======================================================================  Name  Year School  Finals  Points=======================================================================  1 Isabella Weekly  JR Tri-County  5-03.00  10   2 Cassie Malean  FR Boyceville  5-03.00  8   3 Hannah Toye  SR Boscobel  5-02.00  6   4 Michelle Budden  SO Southwestern  5-02.00  5   5 Alexandra Siverling  SR Cadott  5-01.00  4   6 Alyssa Kavajecz  SO South Shore/Wash  5-00.00  3   7 Haley Gibbons  JR Regis  4-10.00  2   8 Carissa Naegeli  SR Lutheran  4-10.00  1   9 Kayla Neff  SO Regis  4-10.00   9 Bre Marchan  SO Wild Rose   4-10.00   11 Abby Varsho  JR Spencer  4-10.00   12 Bailey Ebben  JR Reedsville  4-10.00   13 Valerie Linck  SR Kohler  4-08.00   13 Lydia Gannon  SR Kickapoo/La Farg  4-08.00   13 Samantha Glaunert  SR Independence  4-08.00   16 Patricia O'Neill  SO Newman  4-08.00   -- Olivia Steinke  JR Dodgeland  NH   Girls Long Jump Division 3============================================================================  Name  Year School  Finals  Wind Points============================================================================  1 Carly Maves  JR Newman  17-07.00  NWI  10   2 Jen Wellnitz  SR Black Hawk  17-03.25  NWI  8   3 Kaitlyn Kaiser  SO Cuba City  17-02.75  NWI  6   4 Danielle Weber  SR Cuba City  17-02.25  NWI  5   5 Karina Marchan  SR Wild Rose  16-10.00  NWI  4   6 Madeline Mosher  SO Waterloo  16-08.75  NWI  3   7 Leighten Fischer  FR Iola-Scandinavia  16-08.50  NWI  2   8 Sylviann Momont  SO Auburndale  16-06.00  NWI  1   9 Shay Lierman  JR Cuba City  16-04.25  NWI  10 Sonia Schubert  FR Elkhart Lake-Gle  16-02.75  NWI  11 Rachel Ciresi  SR Regis   16-00.75  NWI  12 Shante Williams  SR Algoma  15-11.50  NWI  13 Rachel Feuerstein  JR Algoma  15-08.00  NWI  14 Danielle Zweifelhofer  SR Regis  15-06.00  NWI  15 Nicole Mikula  FR Shell Lake  14-09.75  NWI  16 Alexis Stueber  SR Chequamegon  14-06.00  NWI  Girls Shot Put Division 3=======================================================================  Name   Year School  Finals  Points=======================================================================  1 Kennedy Blahnik  SR Algoma  48-08.00  10   2 Jenna Berkevich  JR Horicon  40-03.75   8   3 Cassidy Detert  JR Marion  40-01.50  6   4 JoHannah Theisen  SR Regis  40-00.75  5   5 Ania Smith  SO Menominee Indian  39-11.00  4   6 Cassie Bradley  SR Riverdale  38-08.00  3   7 Megan Gustafson  JR South Shore/Wash  37-04.75  2   8 Beth Filla  SR Whitehall  37-03.00  1   9 Elizabeth Tess  SR Edgar  36-02.75   10 Mollie Wedige  JR Cuba City  35-04.25   11 Rachel Klatt  SO Glenwood City  34-04.25   12 Katie Kirchner  JR Melrose-Mindoro  33-08.00   13 Sydney Thompson  SO Mercer  33-07.50   14 Heather Beil  SO Hilbert  32-11.75   15 Brooke Gauthier  JR Suring  32-07.25   16 Mary Hirt  SR Lake Country Lut  31-07.00   Women - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored===============================================================================  1) De Pere  15  2) Eau Claire Memorial  13   3) Hartford  10  3) Green Bay Southwest  10   3) Neenah  10  3) Wauwatosa East  10   7) Arrowhead  9  8) Brookfield East  8   8) Middleton  8  8) Slinger  8   11) Franklin  7  12) Wausau West  6   12) Germantown  6  12) West Bend West  6   12) Milw. Madison/Career &Tech  6  12) New Berlin West  6   17) River Falls   5  17) Sun Prairie  5   17) Kimberly  5  20) Sauk Prairie  4   20) Bay Port  4  20) Baraboo  4   20) Mukwonago  4   20) Sheboygan North  4   25) Appleton North  3  25) Muskego  3   25) Homestead  3  25) Fond du Lac  3   25) Madison La Follette  3  30) Ashwaubenon  2   30) Merrill  2  32) Menomonee Falls  1   32) Milw. Vincent/De  1  32) Brookfield Central  1   Women - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored===============================================================================  1) Hayward  16  2) Dodgeville/Min Point  13   3) Milw. Lutheran  10  3) Martin Luther  10   5) Lake Mills  8  5) Berlin  8   7)  Edgewood  6  7) Clinton  6   9) Lodi  5  9) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau  5   9) Platteville  5  12) Peshtigo  4.50  13) Osceola  4  13) Seymour  4   13) Marinette  4  16) Mauston  3   17) Oconto Falls   2  17) Nekoosa  2   19) Two Rivers  1  20) Elk Mound  0.50  Women - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored===============================================================================  1) Algoma  12  2) Newman Catholic  11   2) Cuba City  11  4) Tri-County  10   4) Saint Mary's Springs  10  6)  Lourdes  Academy   8   6) Black Hawk  8  6) Boyceville  8   6) Horicon  8  10) Regis  7   11) Catholic Central  6  11) Boscobel  6   11) Marion  6  14) Glenwood City  5   14) Southwestern  5  14) South Shore/Washburn  5   17) Wild Rose  4  17) Cadott  4   17) Menominee Indian  4  17) Colfax  4   21) Darlington  3  21) Riverdale  3   21) Waterloo  3  24) Iola-Scandinavia  2   25) Racine Lutheran   1  25) Whitehall  1   25) Auburndale  1 
Page: [[$index + 1]]
comments powered by Disqus
Find more Local News Feeds here:
facebook.pngtwittericon.pngrss-icon.png

Facebook Activity